DateGroupPitchTeam 1Team 2Score1Score2
13-08-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Peterborough United Ipswich Town 02
13-08-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Barnsley Swansea City 21
13-08-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield United Millwall 10
13-08-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Burnley Bristol City 12
13-08-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Wigan Athletic Reading 31
20-08-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Bristol City Hull City 90
20-08-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Cardiff City Peterborough United 62
20-08-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Charlton Athletic Sheffield United 30
20-08-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Colchester United Sheffield Wednesday 13
20-08-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Ipswich Town Wigan Athletic 21
20-08-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Watford Crewe Alexandra 11
20-08-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Swansea City Coventry City 12
20-08-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Millwall Barnsley 31
20-08-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Reading Burnley 21
20-08-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Queens Park Rangers Birmingham City 21
26-08-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Wigan Athletic Watford 12
26-08-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield Wednesday Swansea City 12
27-08-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Crewe Alexandra Ipswich Town 20
27-08-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Hull City Millwall 01
27-08-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Peterborough United Queens Park Rangers 13
27-08-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Barnsley Bristol City 20
27-08-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Coventry City Colchester United 23
27-08-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Burnley Charlton Athletic 21
27-08-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Birmingham City Cardiff City 01
27-08-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield United Reading 20
17-09-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Wigan Athletic Millwall 02
17-09-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Peterborough United Charlton Athletic 13
17-09-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Barnsley Queens Park Rangers 52
17-09-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Coventry City Watford 21
17-09-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Hull City Cardiff City 23
17-09-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield Wednesday Ipswich Town 11
17-09-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Crewe Alexandra Bristol City 12
17-09-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield United Colchester United 00
17-09-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Burnley Swansea City 33
17-09-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Birmingham City Reading 23
23-09-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield Wednesday Peterborough United 01
23-09-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Wigan Athletic Burnley 12
24-09-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Cardiff City Swansea City 20
24-09-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Charlton Athletic Queens Park Rangers 71
24-09-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Colchester United Bristol City 21
24-09-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Crewe Alexandra Sheffield United 01
24-09-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Millwall Ipswich Town 21
24-09-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Reading Watford 20
24-09-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Birmingham City Hull City 30
30-09-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Burnley Sheffield Wednesday 10
01-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Bristol City Millwall 12
01-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Coventry City Crewe Alexandra 12
01-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Hull City Barnsley 15
01-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Ipswich Town Colchester United 31
01-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield United Wigan Athletic 13
01-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Watford Cardiff City 21
01-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Swansea City Charlton Athletic 35
01-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Queens Park Rangers Reading 12
01-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Peterborough United Birmingham City 43
15-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Barnsley Sheffield United 21
15-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Charlton Athletic Watford 02
15-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Colchester United Millwall 27
15-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield Wednesday Hull City 22
15-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Cardiff City Queens Park Rangers 12
15-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Crewe Alexandra Peterborough United 13
15-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Wigan Athletic Coventry City 11
15-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Ipswich Town Swansea City 50
15-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Reading Bristol City 22
15-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Birmingham City Burnley 33
22-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Millwall Charlton Athletic 44
22-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Watford Queens Park Rangers 52
22-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Bristol City Swansea City 04
22-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Peterborough United Barnsley 43
22-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Coventry City Hull City 12
22-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield Wednesday Wigan Athletic 10
22-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Burnley Crewe Alexandra 11
22-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Colchester United Reading 23
22-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield United Birmingham City 51
28-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Barnsley Sheffield Wednesday 00
29-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Watford Millwall 55
29-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Charlton Athletic Ipswich Town 60
29-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Peterborough United Sheffield United 02
29-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Wigan Athletic Crewe Alexandra 42
29-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Cardiff City Colchester United 30
29-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Queens Park Rangers Bristol City 31
29-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Birmingham City Coventry City 32
29-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Reading Swansea City 02
29-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Hull City Burnley 34
11-11-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Crewe Alexandra Birmingham City 12
12-11-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Watford Peterborough United 13
12-11-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Coventry City Cardiff City 23
12-11-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield Wednesday Queens Park Rangers 21
19-11-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Coventry City Peterborough United 33
19-11-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Queens Park Rangers Colchester United 61
19-11-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Wigan Athletic Hull City 14
19-11-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Millwall Cardiff City 14
19-11-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Swansea City Watford 11
19-11-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Burnley Barnsley 34
19-11-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Ipswich Town Reading 31
26-11-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Cardiff City Bristol City 20
26-11-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Colchester United Swansea City 55
26-11-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Coventry City Sheffield Wednesday 22
26-11-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Millwall Queens Park Rangers 23
26-11-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Peterborough United Hull City 12
26-11-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Reading Charlton Athletic 23
26-11-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield United Burnley 10
26-11-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Birmingham City Wigan Athletic 21
03-12-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Crewe Alexandra Charlton Athletic 22
03-12-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Hull City Colchester United 14
03-12-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Millwall Burnley 31
10-12-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Bristol City Watford   
10-12-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Charlton Athletic Colchester United   
10-12-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Hull City Sheffield United   
10-12-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Crewe Alexandra Sheffield Wednesday   
10-12-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Queens Park Rangers Ipswich Town   
10-12-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Wigan Athletic Peterborough United   
10-12-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Swansea City Millwall   
10-12-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Birmingham City Barnsley   
10-12-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Reading Cardiff City   
10-12-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Burnley Coventry City   
16-12-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Barnsley Wigan Athletic   
17-12-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Colchester United Watford   
17-12-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Ipswich Town Bristol City   
17-12-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Swansea City Queens Park Rangers   
17-12-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Hull City Crewe Alexandra   
17-12-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Cardiff City Charlton Athletic   
17-12-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Peterborough United Burnley   
17-12-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield Wednesday Birmingham City   
17-12-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Reading Millwall   
07-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Barnsley Peterborough United   
07-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Bristol City Colchester United   
07-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Charlton Athletic Swansea City   
07-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Coventry City Wigan Athletic   
07-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Ipswich Town Millwall   
07-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield United Sheffield Wednesday   
07-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Queens Park Rangers Cardiff City   
07-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Watford Reading   
07-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Birmingham City Crewe Alexandra   
07-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Burnley Hull City   
14-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Millwall Bristol City   
14-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Peterborough United Coventry City   
14-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Queens Park Rangers Charlton Athletic   
14-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Swansea City Colchester United   
14-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Crewe Alexandra Barnsley   
14-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Wigan Athletic Sheffield United   
14-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Cardiff City Watford   
14-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Hull City Birmingham City   
14-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Reading Ipswich Town   
14-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield Wednesday Burnley   
21-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Swansea City Ipswich Town   
21-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Watford Bristol City   
21-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Charlton Athletic Millwall   
21-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Colchester United Queens Park Rangers   
21-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Coventry City Barnsley   
21-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Crewe Alexandra Wigan Athletic   
21-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Hull City Sheffield Wednesday   
21-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Birmingham City Peterborough United   
21-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Burnley Sheffield United   
21-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Cardiff City Reading   
27-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Barnsley Birmingham City   
28-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Millwall Watford   
28-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Bristol City Ipswich Town   
28-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield United Hull City   
28-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Wigan Athletic Sheffield Wednesday   
28-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Peterborough United Crewe Alexandra   
28-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Charlton Athletic Cardiff City   
28-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Queens Park Rangers Swansea City   
28-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Coventry City Burnley   
28-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Reading Colchester United   
04-02-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Watford Ipswich Town   
11-02-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Watford Charlton Athletic   
11-02-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Bristol City Queens Park Rangers   
11-02-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Colchester United Ipswich Town   
11-02-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Crewe Alexandra Coventry City   
11-02-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield Wednesday Barnsley   
11-02-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Hull City Wigan Athletic   
11-02-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Cardiff City Millwall   
11-02-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Burnley Peterborough United   
11-02-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Swansea City Reading   
18-02-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Millwall Swansea City   
18-02-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Barnsley Hull City   
18-02-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Colchester United Cardiff City   
18-02-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield United Crewe Alexandra   
18-02-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Ipswich Town Watford   
18-02-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Peterborough United Sheffield Wednesday   
18-02-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Charlton Athletic Bristol City   
18-02-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Burnley Wigan Athletic   
18-02-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Coventry City Birmingham City   
18-02-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Reading Queens Park Rangers   
25-02-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Ipswich Town Charlton Athletic   
25-02-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Queens Park Rangers Millwall   
25-02-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield United Barnsley   
25-02-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Swansea City Cardiff City   
25-02-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Watford Colchester United   
25-02-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Hull City Peterborough United   
25-02-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield Wednesday Coventry City   
25-02-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Bristol City Reading   
25-02-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Crewe Alexandra Burnley   
25-02-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Wigan Athletic Birmingham City   
04-03-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Queens Park Rangers Watford   
04-03-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Cardiff City Ipswich Town   
04-03-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Coventry City Sheffield United   
04-03-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Millwall Colchester United   
04-03-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Peterborough United Wigan Athletic   
04-03-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Swansea City Bristol City   
04-03-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Crewe Alexandra Hull City   
04-03-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Barnsley Burnley   
04-03-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Charlton Athletic Reading   
04-03-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Birmingham City Sheffield Wednesday   
07-03-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Cardiff City Sheffield Wednesday   
07-03-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Barnsley Coventry City   
11-03-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Bristol City Cardiff City   
11-03-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Colchester United Charlton Athletic   
11-03-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield United Peterborough United   
11-03-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Hull City Coventry City   
11-03-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Ipswich Town Queens Park Rangers   
11-03-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield Wednesday Crewe Alexandra   
11-03-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Wigan Athletic Barnsley   
11-03-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Watford Swansea City   
11-03-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Millwall Reading   
11-03-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Burnley Birmingham City   
14-03-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield United   
18-03-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Millwall Sheffield Wednesday   
18-03-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Bristol City Coventry City   
18-03-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Charlton Athletic Hull City   
18-03-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Colchester United Peterborough United   
18-03-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Queens Park Rangers Wigan Athletic   
18-03-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Ipswich Town Sheffield United   
18-03-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Cardiff City Crewe Alexandra   
18-03-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Watford Burnley   
18-03-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Reading Barnsley   
18-03-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Swansea City Birmingham City   
21-03-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Barnsley Crewe Alexandra   
25-03-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Bristol City Sheffield United   
25-03-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Charlton Athletic Wigan Athletic   
25-03-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Swansea City Hull City   
25-03-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Queens Park Rangers Coventry City   
25-03-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Colchester United Barnsley   
25-03-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Reading Crewe Alexandra   
25-03-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Ipswich Town Birmingham City   
31-03-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Barnsley Ipswich Town   
31-03-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield Wednesday Charlton Athletic   
01-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Hull City Watford   
01-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Peterborough United Bristol City   
01-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield United Cardiff City   
01-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Wigan Athletic Colchester United   
01-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Crewe Alexandra Swansea City   
01-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Burnley Queens Park Rangers   
01-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Birmingham City Millwall   
01-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Coventry City Reading   
08-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Birmingham City Watford   
11-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield United Coventry City   
12-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Ipswich Town Cardiff City   
15-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Bristol City Wigan Athletic   
15-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Millwall Crewe Alexandra   
15-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Queens Park Rangers Hull City   
15-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Swansea City Sheffield United   
15-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Ipswich Town Coventry City   
15-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Watford Sheffield Wednesday   
15-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Cardiff City Barnsley   
15-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Colchester United Burnley   
15-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Charlton Athletic Birmingham City   
15-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Reading Peterborough United   
21-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Barnsley Charlton Athletic   
21-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield Wednesday Bristol City   
22-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Crewe Alexandra Queens Park Rangers   
22-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Peterborough United Swansea City   
22-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield United Watford   
22-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Wigan Athletic Cardiff City   
22-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Coventry City Millwall   
22-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Burnley Ipswich Town   
22-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Hull City Reading   
22-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Birmingham City Colchester United   
29-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Colchester United Crewe Alexandra   
29-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Millwall Peterborough United   
29-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Queens Park Rangers Sheffield United   
29-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Swansea City Wigan Athletic   
29-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Ipswich Town Hull City   
29-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Charlton Athletic Coventry City   
29-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Watford Barnsley   
29-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Bristol City Birmingham City   
29-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Cardiff City Burnley   
29-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Reading Sheffield Wednesday   
06-05-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Bristol City Charlton Athletic   
06-05-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Birmingham City Sheffield United