DateGroupPitchTeam 1Team 2Score1Score2
08-08-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield Wednesday Swansea City 21
08-08-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Peterborough United Queens Park Rangers 22
08-08-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Hull City Millwall 01
08-08-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Burnley Charlton Athletic 13
09-08-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Barnsley Bristol City 23
09-08-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield United Reading 20
10-08-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Wigan Athletic Watford   
15-08-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Charlton Athletic Sheffield United   
15-08-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Swansea City Coventry City   
15-08-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Reading Burnley   
16-08-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Colchester United Sheffield Wednesday   
16-08-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Cardiff City Peterborough United   
16-08-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Bristol City Hull City   
16-08-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Ipswich Town Wigan Athletic   
16-08-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Millwall Barnsley   
19-08-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield Wednesday Charlton Athletic   
22-08-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Crewe Alexandra Swansea City   
22-08-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Hull City Watford   
22-08-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Burnley Queens Park Rangers   
22-08-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Birmingham City Millwall   
23-08-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield United Cardiff City   
23-08-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Barnsley Ipswich Town   
23-08-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Peterborough United Bristol City   
23-08-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Coventry City Reading   
24-08-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Wigan Athletic Colchester United   
26-08-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Ipswich Town Hull City   
29-08-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Swansea City Wigan Athletic   
29-08-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Charlton Athletic Coventry City   
30-08-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Millwall Peterborough United   
30-08-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Queens Park Rangers Sheffield United   
30-08-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Watford Barnsley   
30-08-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Colchester United Crewe Alexandra   
30-08-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Bristol City Birmingham City   
30-08-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Cardiff City Burnley   
30-08-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Reading Sheffield Wednesday   
02-09-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Barnsley Charlton Athletic   
05-09-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Crewe Alexandra Queens Park Rangers   
05-09-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield Wednesday Bristol City   
05-09-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Wigan Athletic Cardiff City   
05-09-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Burnley Ipswich Town   
05-09-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Birmingham City Colchester United   
05-09-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Hull City Reading   
06-09-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Coventry City Millwall   
06-09-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Peterborough United Swansea City   
06-09-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield United Watford   
09-09-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Barnsley Hull City   
09-09-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Queens Park Rangers Reading   
12-09-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Crewe Alexandra Coventry City   
12-09-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Ipswich Town Swansea City   
12-09-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Charlton Athletic Colchester United   
12-09-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield Wednesday Burnley   
12-09-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Birmingham City Wigan Athletic   
13-09-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Bristol City Cardiff City   
13-09-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield United Peterborough United   
13-09-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Watford Millwall   
16-09-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Colchester United Ipswich Town   
16-09-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Peterborough United Crewe Alexandra   
16-09-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Cardiff City Queens Park Rangers   
19-09-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Wigan Athletic Sheffield United   
19-09-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Swansea City Watford   
19-09-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Burnley Barnsley   
19-09-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Hull City Birmingham City   
19-09-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Reading Bristol City   
20-09-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Coventry City Sheffield Wednesday   
20-09-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Millwall Charlton Athletic   
23-09-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Ipswich Town Cardiff City   
23-09-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Queens Park Rangers Colchester United   
23-09-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Watford Charlton Athletic   
26-09-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield Wednesday Wigan Athletic   
26-09-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Crewe Alexandra Burnley   
26-09-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Birmingham City Coventry City   
26-09-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Reading Millwall   
27-09-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Bristol City Swansea City   
27-09-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Barnsley Peterborough United   
27-09-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield United Hull City   
30-09-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Coventry City Barnsley   
30-09-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Ipswich Town Watford   
01-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield United   
03-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Charlton Athletic Queens Park Rangers   
03-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Millwall Bristol City   
03-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Swansea City Colchester United   
03-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Hull City Crewe Alexandra   
03-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Wigan Athletic Burnley   
03-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Cardiff City Reading   
04-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Peterborough United Birmingham City   
10-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Crewe Alexandra Wigan Athletic   
10-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Charlton Athletic Ipswich Town   
10-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Hull City Peterborough United   
10-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Burnley Birmingham City   
10-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Reading Watford   
11-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Colchester United Bristol City   
11-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Queens Park Rangers Millwall   
11-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Barnsley Sheffield Wednesday   
11-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield United Coventry City   
11-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Cardiff City Swansea City   
14-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield Wednesday Hull City   
17-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Wigan Athletic Peterborough United   
17-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Swansea City Charlton Athletic   
17-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Millwall Ipswich Town   
17-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Birmingham City Barnsley   
18-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Bristol City Queens Park Rangers   
18-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Watford Cardiff City   
18-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield United Crewe Alexandra   
18-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Coventry City Burnley   
18-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Colchester United Reading   
21-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Barnsley Crewe Alexandra   
21-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Ipswich Town Bristol City   
24-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Swansea City Millwall   
24-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Hull City Wigan Athletic   
24-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Queens Park Rangers Watford   
24-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Birmingham City Sheffield Wednesday   
24-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Burnley Sheffield United   
24-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Charlton Athletic Reading   
25-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Peterborough United Coventry City   
25-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Cardiff City Colchester United   
28-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Queens Park Rangers Ipswich Town   
31-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield Wednesday Peterborough United   
31-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield United Barnsley   
31-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Millwall Cardiff City   
31-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Crewe Alexandra Birmingham City   
31-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Burnley Hull City   
31-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Reading Swansea City   
01-11-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Bristol City Charlton Athletic   
01-11-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Coventry City Wigan Athletic   
01-11-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Watford Colchester United   
04-11-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Ipswich Town Reading   
07-11-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Wigan Athletic Barnsley   
07-11-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Hull City Coventry City   
07-11-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Birmingham City Sheffield United   
08-11-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Swansea City Queens Park Rangers   
08-11-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Bristol City Watford   
08-11-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Colchester United Millwall   
08-11-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Crewe Alexandra Sheffield Wednesday   
08-11-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Peterborough United Burnley   
10-11-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Charlton Athletic Cardiff City   
14-11-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Birmingham City Cardiff City   
29-11-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Watford Crewe Alexandra   
06-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Barnsley Birmingham City   
09-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Charlton Athletic Swansea City   
09-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Burnley Sheffield Wednesday   
09-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Reading Colchester United   
10-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Coventry City Crewe Alexandra   
10-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Watford Ipswich Town   
10-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Millwall Queens Park Rangers   
10-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Peterborough United Hull City   
10-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield United Wigan Athletic   
10-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Cardiff City Bristol City   
16-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield Wednesday Coventry City   
16-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Crewe Alexandra Peterborough United   
16-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Hull City Sheffield United   
17-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Colchester United Cardiff City   
17-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Bristol City Ipswich Town   
17-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Millwall Swansea City   
17-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Queens Park Rangers Charlton Athletic   
17-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Barnsley Burnley   
17-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Wigan Athletic Birmingham City   
17-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Watford Reading   
20-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Ipswich Town Millwall   
23-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Swansea City Bristol City   
23-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Birmingham City Hull City   
23-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Burnley Crewe Alexandra   
23-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Reading Charlton Athletic   
24-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Cardiff City Watford   
24-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Colchester United Queens Park Rangers   
24-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Coventry City Sheffield United   
24-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Wigan Athletic Sheffield Wednesday   
24-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Peterborough United Barnsley   
27-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Ipswich Town Colchester United   
28-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield Wednesday Crewe Alexandra   
30-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Charlton Athletic Millwall   
30-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Burnley Peterborough United   
31-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Barnsley Wigan Athletic   
31-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Coventry City Hull City   
31-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Queens Park Rangers Cardiff City   
31-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield United Birmingham City   
31-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Bristol City Reading   
10-02-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Reading Ipswich Town   
13-02-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Crewe Alexandra Sheffield United   
13-02-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Wigan Athletic Coventry City   
13-02-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Swansea City Cardiff City   
13-02-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Hull City Barnsley   
13-02-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Birmingham City Burnley   
14-02-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Colchester United Charlton Athletic   
14-02-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Millwall Watford   
14-02-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Peterborough United Sheffield Wednesday   
14-02-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Queens Park Rangers Bristol City   
20-02-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Swansea City Ipswich Town   
20-02-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Charlton Athletic Watford   
20-02-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Crewe Alexandra Hull City   
20-02-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield United Sheffield Wednesday   
20-02-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Birmingham City Peterborough United   
20-02-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Burnley Wigan Athletic   
20-02-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Reading Queens Park Rangers   
21-02-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Barnsley Coventry City   
21-02-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Bristol City Colchester United   
21-02-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Cardiff City Millwall   
24-02-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Watford Swansea City   
24-02-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield Wednesday Barnsley   
24-02-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Ipswich Town Queens Park Rangers   
27-02-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Hull City Burnley   
27-02-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Millwall Reading   
28-02-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Colchester United Swansea City   
28-02-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Watford Bristol City   
28-02-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Wigan Athletic Crewe Alexandra   
28-02-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Peterborough United Sheffield United   
28-02-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Cardiff City Charlton Athletic   
28-02-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Coventry City Birmingham City   
03-03-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Barnsley Sheffield United   
03-03-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Ipswich Town Charlton Athletic   
04-03-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Hull City Sheffield Wednesday   
06-03-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Burnley Coventry City   
06-03-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Birmingham City Crewe Alexandra   
06-03-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Reading Cardiff City   
07-03-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Bristol City Millwall   
07-03-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Colchester United Watford   
07-03-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Peterborough United Wigan Athletic   
07-03-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Queens Park Rangers Swansea City   
10-03-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Ipswich Town Birmingham City   
13-03-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Crewe Alexandra Barnsley   
17-03-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Cardiff City Ipswich Town   
20-03-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Charlton Athletic Bristol City   
20-03-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Watford Queens Park Rangers   
20-03-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Wigan Athletic Hull City   
20-03-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield Wednesday Birmingham City   
20-03-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Swansea City Reading   
21-03-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Coventry City Peterborough United   
21-03-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Millwall Colchester United   
21-03-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield United Burnley   
27-03-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Crewe Alexandra Ipswich Town   
28-03-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Coventry City Colchester United   
28-03-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Queens Park Rangers Birmingham City   
31-03-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Watford Peterborough United   
03-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Swansea City Hull City   
03-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Charlton Athletic Wigan Athletic   
03-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Queens Park Rangers Coventry City   
03-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Millwall Burnley   
04-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Cardiff City Sheffield Wednesday   
04-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Bristol City Sheffield United   
04-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Colchester United Barnsley   
04-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Reading Crewe Alexandra   
11-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Crewe Alexandra Charlton Athletic   
14-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Hull City Colchester United   
17-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Coventry City Cardiff City   
17-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Birmingham City Watford   
17-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Burnley Bristol City   
18-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield Wednesday Queens Park Rangers   
18-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Barnsley Swansea City   
18-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield United Millwall   
18-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Peterborough United Ipswich Town   
19-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Wigan Athletic Reading   
21-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Ipswich Town Coventry City   
24-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Watford Sheffield Wednesday   
24-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Swansea City Sheffield United   
24-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Charlton Athletic Birmingham City   
24-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Reading Peterborough United   
25-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Bristol City Wigan Athletic   
25-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Queens Park Rangers Hull City   
25-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Millwall Crewe Alexandra   
25-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Cardiff City Barnsley   
25-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Colchester United Burnley   
28-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Barnsley Queens Park Rangers   
29-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Hull City Cardiff City   
01-05-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield Wednesday Ipswich Town   
01-05-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Crewe Alexandra Bristol City   
01-05-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Coventry City Watford   
01-05-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Burnley Swansea City   
01-05-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Birmingham City Reading   
02-05-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Wigan Athletic Millwall   
02-05-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Peterborough United Charlton Athletic   
02-05-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield United Colchester United   
05-05-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Ipswich Town Sheffield United   
05-05-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Millwall Sheffield Wednesday   
08-05-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Queens Park Rangers Wigan Athletic   
08-05-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Charlton Athletic Hull City   
08-05-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Swansea City Birmingham City   
08-05-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Reading Barnsley   
09-05-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Bristol City Coventry City   
09-05-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Cardiff City Crewe Alexandra   
09-05-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Colchester United Peterborough United   
09-05-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Watford Burnley