DateGroupPitchTeam 1ShirtShortsSocksGKTeam 2ShirtShortsSocksGK
11-08-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Bristol City      Barnsley     
12-08-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Queens Park Rangers      Hull City     
12-08-2023 00:00 Group N 1 AFC Bournemouth      Wigan Athletic     
12-08-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Charlton Athletic      Burnley     
12-08-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Swansea City      Peterborough United     
12-08-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Colchester United      Coventry City     
12-08-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Ipswich Town      Crewe Alexandra     
12-08-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Cardiff City      Birmingham City     
12-08-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Watford      Sheffield United     
18-08-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Barnsley      Colchester United     
19-08-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Burnley      Millwall     
19-08-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Fleetwood Town      Watford     
19-08-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Peterborough United      AFC Bournemouth     
19-08-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield United      Bristol City     
19-08-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Wigan Athletic      Charlton Athletic     
19-08-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Coventry City      Queens Park Rangers     
19-08-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Birmingham City      Ipswich Town     
19-08-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Crewe Alexandra      Swansea City     
19-08-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield Wednesday      Cardiff City     
22-08-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Birmingham City      Hull City     
26-08-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Queens Park Rangers      Sheffield United     
26-08-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Bristol City      Burnley     
26-08-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Colchester United      Fleetwood Town     
26-08-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Millwall      Peterborough United     
26-08-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Swansea City      Sheffield Wednesday     
26-08-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Watford      Wigan Athletic     
26-08-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Cardiff City      Coventry City     
26-08-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Ipswich Town      Hull City     
26-08-2023 00:00 Group N 1 AFC Bournemouth      Birmingham City     
26-08-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Charlton Athletic      Crewe Alexandra     
09-09-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Fleetwood Town      Queens Park Rangers     
09-09-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Hull City      Swansea City     
09-09-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Peterborough United      Watford     
09-09-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield Wednesday      AFC Bournemouth     
09-09-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Wigan Athletic      Bristol City     
09-09-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Coventry City      Ipswich Town     
09-09-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Crewe Alexandra      Millwall     
09-09-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Burnley      Colchester United     
15-09-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Ipswich Town      Barnsley     
16-09-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Queens Park Rangers      Burnley     
16-09-2023 00:00 Group N 1 AFC Bournemouth      Hull City     
16-09-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Bristol City      Peterborough United     
16-09-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Cardiff City      Sheffield United     
16-09-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Charlton Athletic      Sheffield Wednesday     
16-09-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Colchester United      Wigan Athletic     
16-09-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Swansea City      Coventry City     
16-09-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Watford      Crewe Alexandra     
22-09-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Coventry City      Bristol City     
23-09-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Barnsley      Wigan Athletic     
23-09-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Burnley      Fleetwood Town     
23-09-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Hull City      Peterborough United     
23-09-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield Wednesday      Birmingham City     
23-09-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield United      Crewe Alexandra     
29-09-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Coventry City      Barnsley     
30-09-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Birmingham City      Sheffield United     
30-09-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Bristol City      Watford     
30-09-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Crewe Alexandra      Burnley     
30-09-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Fleetwood Town      Hull City     
30-09-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Millwall      Colchester United     
30-09-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Ipswich Town      Queens Park Rangers     
30-09-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Wigan Athletic      Sheffield Wednesday     
30-09-2023 00:00 Group N 1 AFC Bournemouth      Cardiff City     
30-09-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Swansea City      Charlton Athletic     
07-10-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Barnsley      Fleetwood Town     
07-10-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Burnley      Wigan Athletic     
07-10-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Cardiff City      Ipswich Town     
07-10-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Charlton Athletic      Millwall     
07-10-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Colchester United      Bristol City     
07-10-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Hull City      Birmingham City     
07-10-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield United      Peterborough United     
07-10-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Queens Park Rangers      AFC Bournemouth     
07-10-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Watford      Swansea City     
07-10-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Coventry City      Sheffield Wednesday     
10-10-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Birmingham City      Colchester United     
14-10-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Peterborough United      Barnsley     
14-10-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield Wednesday      Crewe Alexandra     
14-10-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Coventry City      Hull City     
14-10-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Birmingham City      Burnley     
28-10-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Millwall      Watford     
28-10-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Swansea City      Queens Park Rangers     
28-10-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Barnsley      Crewe Alexandra     
28-10-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Bristol City      Cardiff City     
28-10-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Burnley      Peterborough United     
28-10-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Hull City      Sheffield Wednesday     
28-10-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield United      Coventry City     
28-10-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Ipswich Town      Colchester United     
28-10-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Wigan Athletic      Birmingham City     
04-11-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Cardiff City      Swansea City     
04-11-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Charlton Athletic      Colchester United     
04-11-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Hull City      Sheffield United     
04-11-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Queens Park Rangers      Bristol City     
04-11-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Birmingham City      Barnsley     
04-11-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Watford      AFC Bournemouth     
04-11-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Coventry City      Burnley     
11-11-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Queens Park Rangers      Watford     
11-11-2023 00:00 Group N 1 AFC Bournemouth      Ipswich Town     
11-11-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Bristol City      Charlton Athletic     
11-11-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Colchester United      Cardiff City     
11-11-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Fleetwood Town      Birmingham City     
11-11-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Wigan Athletic      Coventry City     
11-11-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Peterborough United      Crewe Alexandra     
11-11-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield Wednesday      Burnley     
11-11-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Swansea City      Millwall     
13-11-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield United      Barnsley     
17-11-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Barnsley      Sheffield Wednesday     
18-11-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Coventry City      Peterborough United     
18-11-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Burnley      Sheffield United     
18-11-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Crewe Alexandra      Hull City     
02-12-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Watford      Charlton Athletic     
09-12-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Bristol City      Swansea City     
09-12-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Queens Park Rangers      Millwall     
09-12-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Watford      Ipswich Town     
16-12-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Colchester United      Queens Park Rangers     
16-12-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Crewe Alexandra      Fleetwood Town     
16-12-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Swansea City      AFC Bournemouth     
18-12-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Wigan Athletic      Peterborough United     
06-01-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Watford      Colchester United     
06-01-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Barnsley      Peterborough United     
06-01-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Bristol City      AFC Bournemouth     
06-01-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Charlton Athletic      Queens Park Rangers     
06-01-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Coventry City      Sheffield United     
06-01-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Swansea City      Ipswich Town     
06-01-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Wigan Athletic      Burnley     
06-01-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Cardiff City      Millwall     
12-01-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Hull City      Coventry City     
13-01-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Queens Park Rangers      Swansea City     
13-01-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Colchester United      Millwall     
13-01-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield United      Fleetwood Town     
13-01-2024 00:00 Group N 1 AFC Bournemouth      Watford     
13-01-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Charlton Athletic      Bristol City     
13-01-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Ipswich Town      Cardiff City     
13-01-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Crewe Alexandra      Peterborough United     
13-01-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Burnley      Birmingham City     
20-01-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Barnsley      Sheffield United     
20-01-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Birmingham City      Sheffield Wednesday     
20-01-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Cardiff City      AFC Bournemouth     
23-01-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Crewe Alexandra      Wigan Athletic     
23-01-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Peterborough United      Fleetwood Town     
26-01-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield Wednesday      Wigan Athletic     
27-01-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Bristol City      Colchester United     
27-01-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Charlton Athletic      Swansea City     
27-01-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Fleetwood Town      Crewe Alexandra     
27-01-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Hull City      Barnsley     
27-01-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield United      Birmingham City     
27-01-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Queens Park Rangers      Ipswich Town     
27-01-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Burnley      Coventry City     
27-01-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Watford      Cardiff City     
03-02-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield Wednesday      Coventry City     
03-02-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Birmingham City      Fleetwood Town     
03-02-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Crewe Alexandra      Sheffield United     
03-02-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Queens Park Rangers      Charlton Athletic     
03-02-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Ipswich Town      Watford     
03-02-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Swansea City      Bristol City     
03-02-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Wigan Athletic      Hull City     
08-02-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Birmingham City      Peterborough United     
10-02-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Burnley      Crewe Alexandra     
10-02-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Watford      Bristol City     
10-02-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Cardiff City      Colchester United     
10-02-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Millwall      Swansea City     
10-02-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield Wednesday      Sheffield United     
13-02-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Fleetwood Town      Wigan Athletic     
14-02-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Millwall      AFC Bournemouth     
16-02-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Swansea City      Colchester United     
17-02-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Millwall      Bristol City     
17-02-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Barnsley      Coventry City     
17-02-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Charlton Athletic      Watford     
17-02-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Crewe Alexandra      Birmingham City     
17-02-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Hull City      Fleetwood Town     
17-02-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Peterborough United      Wigan Athletic     
17-02-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Ipswich Town      AFC Bournemouth     
17-02-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Queens Park Rangers      Cardiff City     
17-02-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield United      Burnley     
20-02-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Peterborough United      Birmingham City     
24-02-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Birmingham City      Crewe Alexandra     
24-02-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Watford      Queens Park Rangers     
24-02-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Cardiff City      Bristol City     
24-02-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Colchester United      Ipswich Town     
24-02-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield United      Hull City     
24-02-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Burnley      Sheffield Wednesday     
24-02-2024 00:00 Group N 1 AFC Bournemouth      Swansea City     
27-02-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Colchester United      Charlton Athletic     
02-03-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Watford      Millwall     
02-03-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Bristol City      Ipswich Town     
02-03-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Coventry City      Crewe Alexandra     
02-03-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Peterborough United      Sheffield United     
02-03-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Queens Park Rangers      Colchester United     
02-03-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield Wednesday      Hull City     
02-03-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Swansea City      Cardiff City     
02-03-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Wigan Athletic      Fleetwood Town     
02-03-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Barnsley      Birmingham City     
02-03-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Charlton Athletic      AFC Bournemouth     
05-03-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Barnsley      Cardiff City     
05-03-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Fleetwood Town      Coventry City     
05-03-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Peterborough United      Sheffield Wednesday     
05-03-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Hull City      Wigan Athletic     
08-03-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Barnsley      Burnley     
09-03-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Colchester United      Watford     
09-03-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Millwall      Queens Park Rangers     
09-03-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Peterborough United      Coventry City     
09-03-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Ipswich Town      Swansea City     
09-03-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Birmingham City      Wigan Athletic     
09-03-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Hull City      Crewe Alexandra     
09-03-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Cardiff City      Charlton Athletic     
09-03-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield Wednesday      Fleetwood Town     
12-03-2024 00:00 Group N 1 AFC Bournemouth      Charlton Athletic     
12-03-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Fleetwood Town      Sheffield Wednesday     
12-03-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Peterborough United      Hull City     
12-03-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Wigan Athletic      Barnsley     
15-03-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Swansea City      Watford     
16-03-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Ipswich Town      Bristol City     
16-03-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Charlton Athletic      Cardiff City     
16-03-2024 00:00 Group N 1 AFC Bournemouth      Queens Park Rangers     
16-03-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Coventry City      Fleetwood Town     
16-03-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Crewe Alexandra      Barnsley     
16-03-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield Wednesday      Peterborough United     
16-03-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Millwall      Birmingham City     
16-03-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Wigan Athletic      Sheffield United     
16-03-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Burnley      Hull City     
23-03-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Watford      Burnley     
23-03-2024 00:00 Group N 1 AFC Bournemouth      Crewe Alexandra     
23-03-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Bristol City      Fleetwood Town     
23-03-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Cardiff City      Hull City     
23-03-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Charlton Athletic      Peterborough United     
23-03-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Colchester United      Sheffield United     
23-03-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Millwall      Wigan Athletic     
23-03-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Ipswich Town      Sheffield Wednesday     
23-03-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Swansea City      Birmingham City     
23-03-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Queens Park Rangers      Barnsley     
26-03-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Crewe Alexandra      Sheffield Wednesday     
26-03-2024 00:00 Group N 1 AFC Bournemouth      Colchester United     
26-03-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Fleetwood Town      Peterborough United     
28-03-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Coventry City      Wigan Athletic     
30-03-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Fleetwood Town      Sheffield United     
30-03-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Hull City      Burnley     
30-03-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Bristol City      Queens Park Rangers     
30-03-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Millwall      Charlton Athletic     
02-04-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Ipswich Town      Millwall     
02-04-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Wigan Athletic      Crewe Alexandra     
02-04-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Fleetwood Town      Barnsley     
04-04-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Birmingham City      Coventry City     
06-04-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Burnley      Ipswich Town     
06-04-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Crewe Alexandra      Queens Park Rangers     
06-04-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Fleetwood Town      Swansea City     
06-04-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield United      AFC Bournemouth     
06-04-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield Wednesday      Bristol City     
06-04-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Wigan Athletic      Cardiff City     
06-04-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Hull City      Watford     
06-04-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Coventry City      Millwall     
06-04-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Barnsley      Charlton Athletic     
09-04-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Fleetwood Town      Burnley     
10-04-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Bristol City      Millwall     
13-04-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Watford      Coventry City     
13-04-2024 00:00 Group N 1 AFC Bournemouth      Fleetwood Town     
13-04-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Bristol City      Hull City     
13-04-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Cardiff City      Peterborough United     
13-04-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Charlton Athletic      Sheffield United     
13-04-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Colchester United      Sheffield Wednesday     
13-04-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Swansea City      Burnley     
13-04-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Ipswich Town      Wigan Athletic     
13-04-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Queens Park Rangers      Birmingham City     
13-04-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Millwall      Barnsley     
16-04-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Cardiff City      Queens Park Rangers     
16-04-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield United      Wigan Athletic     
16-04-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Ipswich Town      Charlton Athletic     
19-04-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Crewe Alexandra      Colchester United     
20-04-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Barnsley      AFC Bournemouth     
20-04-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Birmingham City      Bristol City     
20-04-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Burnley      Cardiff City     
20-04-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Fleetwood Town      Ipswich Town     
20-04-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Hull City      Millwall     
20-04-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield United      Swansea City     
20-04-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Peterborough United      Queens Park Rangers     
20-04-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Coventry City      Charlton Athletic     
20-04-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield Wednesday      Watford     
23-04-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield Wednesday      Barnsley     
24-04-2024 00:00 Group N 1 AFC Bournemouth      Millwall     
24-04-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Bristol City      Crewe Alexandra     
27-04-2024 00:00 Group N 1 AFC Bournemouth      Coventry City     
27-04-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Cardiff City      Fleetwood Town     
27-04-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Charlton Athletic      Hull City     
27-04-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Colchester United      Peterborough United     
27-04-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Millwall      Sheffield Wednesday     
27-04-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Queens Park Rangers      Wigan Athletic     
27-04-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Watford      Birmingham City     
27-04-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Ipswich Town      Sheffield United     
27-04-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Swansea City      Barnsley     
30-04-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Burnley      Barnsley     
30-04-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Colchester United      AFC Bournemouth     
30-04-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Charlton Athletic      Ipswich Town     
01-05-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Millwall      Cardiff City     
04-05-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Colchester United      Swansea City     
04-05-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Crewe Alexandra      Coventry City     
04-05-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Barnsley      Hull City     
04-05-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Cardiff City      Watford     
04-05-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Peterborough United      Burnley     
04-05-2024 00:00 Group N 1 AFC Bournemouth      Bristol City     
04-05-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield Wednesday      Queens Park Rangers     
04-05-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Millwall      Fleetwood Town     
04-05-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Birmingham City      Charlton Athletic     
07-05-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield United      Sheffield Wednesday     
07-05-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Millwall      Ipswich Town     
10-05-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Hull City      Colchester United     
11-05-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Coventry City      Birmingham City     
11-05-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Burnley      AFC Bournemouth     
11-05-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Fleetwood Town      Charlton Athletic     
11-05-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Peterborough United      Ipswich Town     
11-05-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Wigan Athletic      Swansea City     
11-05-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Barnsley      Watford     
11-05-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Crewe Alexandra      Cardiff City     
11-05-2024 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield United      Millwall