DateGroupPitchTeam 1ShirtShortsSocksGKTeam 2ShirtShortsSocksGK
13-08-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Peterborough United      Ipswich Town     
13-08-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Barnsley      Swansea City     
13-08-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield United      Millwall     
13-08-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Burnley      Bristol City     
13-08-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Wigan Athletic      Reading     
20-08-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Bristol City      Hull City     
20-08-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Cardiff City      Peterborough United     
20-08-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Charlton Athletic      Sheffield United     
20-08-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Colchester United      Sheffield Wednesday     
20-08-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Ipswich Town      Wigan Athletic     
20-08-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Watford      Crewe Alexandra     
20-08-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Swansea City      Coventry City     
20-08-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Millwall      Barnsley     
20-08-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Reading      Burnley     
20-08-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Queens Park Rangers      Birmingham City     
26-08-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Wigan Athletic      Watford     
26-08-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield Wednesday      Swansea City     
27-08-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Crewe Alexandra      Ipswich Town     
27-08-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Hull City      Millwall     
27-08-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Peterborough United      Queens Park Rangers     
27-08-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Barnsley      Bristol City     
27-08-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Coventry City      Colchester United     
27-08-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Burnley      Charlton Athletic     
27-08-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Birmingham City      Cardiff City     
27-08-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield United      Reading     
10-09-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Watford      Peterborough United     
10-09-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Bristol City      Sheffield United     
10-09-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Cardiff City      Sheffield Wednesday     
10-09-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Charlton Athletic      Wigan Athletic     
10-09-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Swansea City      Hull City     
10-09-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Queens Park Rangers      Coventry City     
10-09-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Colchester United      Barnsley     
10-09-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Millwall      Burnley     
10-09-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Reading      Crewe Alexandra     
16-09-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Wigan Athletic      Millwall     
17-09-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Peterborough United      Charlton Athletic     
17-09-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Barnsley      Queens Park Rangers     
17-09-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Coventry City      Watford     
17-09-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Hull City      Cardiff City     
17-09-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield Wednesday      Ipswich Town     
17-09-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Crewe Alexandra      Bristol City     
17-09-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield United      Colchester United     
17-09-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Burnley      Swansea City     
17-09-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Birmingham City      Reading     
23-09-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield Wednesday      Peterborough United     
23-09-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Barnsley      Coventry City     
23-09-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Wigan Athletic      Burnley     
24-09-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Cardiff City      Swansea City     
24-09-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Charlton Athletic      Queens Park Rangers     
24-09-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Colchester United      Bristol City     
24-09-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Crewe Alexandra      Sheffield United     
24-09-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Millwall      Ipswich Town     
24-09-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Reading      Watford     
24-09-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Birmingham City      Hull City     
01-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Bristol City      Millwall     
01-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Coventry City      Crewe Alexandra     
01-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Hull City      Barnsley     
01-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Ipswich Town      Colchester United     
01-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield United      Wigan Athletic     
01-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Watford      Cardiff City     
01-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Swansea City      Charlton Athletic     
01-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Queens Park Rangers      Reading     
01-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Burnley      Sheffield Wednesday     
01-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Peterborough United      Birmingham City     
15-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Barnsley      Sheffield United     
15-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Charlton Athletic      Watford     
15-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Colchester United      Millwall     
15-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield Wednesday      Hull City     
15-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Cardiff City      Queens Park Rangers     
15-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Crewe Alexandra      Peterborough United     
15-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Wigan Athletic      Coventry City     
15-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Swansea City      Ipswich Town     
15-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Reading      Bristol City     
15-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Birmingham City      Burnley     
22-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Millwall      Charlton Athletic     
22-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Watford      Queens Park Rangers     
22-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Bristol City      Swansea City     
22-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Ipswich Town      Cardiff City     
22-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Peterborough United      Barnsley     
22-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Coventry City      Hull City     
22-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield Wednesday      Wigan Athletic     
22-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Burnley      Crewe Alexandra     
22-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Colchester United      Reading     
22-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield United      Birmingham City     
28-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Barnsley      Sheffield Wednesday     
29-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Watford      Millwall     
29-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Charlton Athletic      Ipswich Town     
29-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Peterborough United      Sheffield United     
29-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Wigan Athletic      Crewe Alexandra     
29-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Cardiff City      Colchester United     
29-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Queens Park Rangers      Bristol City     
29-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Birmingham City      Coventry City     
29-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Reading      Swansea City     
29-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Hull City      Burnley     
12-11-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Coventry City      Cardiff City     
12-11-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield Wednesday      Queens Park Rangers     
12-11-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Crewe Alexandra      Birmingham City     
18-11-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield Wednesday      Sheffield United     
19-11-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Bristol City      Charlton Athletic     
19-11-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Coventry City      Peterborough United     
19-11-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Queens Park Rangers      Colchester United     
19-11-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Wigan Athletic      Hull City     
19-11-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Millwall      Cardiff City     
19-11-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Swansea City      Watford     
19-11-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Burnley      Barnsley     
19-11-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Ipswich Town      Reading     
26-11-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Watford      Ipswich Town     
26-11-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Barnsley      Crewe Alexandra     
26-11-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Cardiff City      Bristol City     
26-11-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Colchester United      Swansea City     
26-11-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Coventry City      Sheffield Wednesday     
26-11-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Millwall      Queens Park Rangers     
26-11-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Peterborough United      Hull City     
26-11-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Reading      Charlton Athletic     
26-11-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield United      Burnley     
26-11-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Birmingham City      Wigan Athletic     
03-12-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Crewe Alexandra      Charlton Athletic     
03-12-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield United      Coventry City     
03-12-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Hull City      Colchester United     
10-12-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Bristol City      Watford     
10-12-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Charlton Athletic      Colchester United     
10-12-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Hull City      Sheffield United     
10-12-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Crewe Alexandra      Sheffield Wednesday     
10-12-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Queens Park Rangers      Ipswich Town     
10-12-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Wigan Athletic      Peterborough United     
10-12-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Swansea City      Millwall     
10-12-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Birmingham City      Barnsley     
10-12-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Reading      Cardiff City     
10-12-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Burnley      Coventry City     
16-12-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Barnsley      Wigan Athletic     
17-12-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Colchester United      Watford     
17-12-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Ipswich Town      Bristol City     
17-12-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Swansea City      Queens Park Rangers     
17-12-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Hull City      Crewe Alexandra     
17-12-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Cardiff City      Charlton Athletic     
17-12-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Millwall      Reading     
17-12-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Peterborough United      Burnley     
17-12-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield Wednesday      Birmingham City     
07-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Barnsley      Peterborough United     
07-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Bristol City      Colchester United     
07-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Charlton Athletic      Swansea City     
07-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Coventry City      Wigan Athletic     
07-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Ipswich Town      Millwall     
07-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield United      Sheffield Wednesday     
07-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Queens Park Rangers      Cardiff City     
07-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Watford      Reading     
07-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Birmingham City      Crewe Alexandra     
07-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Burnley      Hull City     
14-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Millwall      Bristol City     
14-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Peterborough United      Coventry City     
14-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Queens Park Rangers      Charlton Athletic     
14-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Swansea City      Colchester United     
14-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Crewe Alexandra      Barnsley     
14-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Wigan Athletic      Sheffield United     
14-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Cardiff City      Watford     
14-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Hull City      Birmingham City     
14-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Reading      Ipswich Town     
14-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield Wednesday      Burnley     
21-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Watford      Bristol City     
21-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Charlton Athletic      Millwall     
21-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Colchester United      Queens Park Rangers     
21-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Coventry City      Barnsley     
21-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Crewe Alexandra      Wigan Athletic     
21-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Hull City      Sheffield Wednesday     
21-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Ipswich Town      Swansea City     
21-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Birmingham City      Peterborough United     
21-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Burnley      Sheffield United     
21-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Cardiff City      Reading     
27-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Barnsley      Birmingham City     
28-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Millwall      Watford     
28-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Bristol City      Ipswich Town     
28-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield United      Hull City     
28-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Wigan Athletic      Sheffield Wednesday     
28-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Peterborough United      Crewe Alexandra     
28-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Charlton Athletic      Cardiff City     
28-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Queens Park Rangers      Swansea City     
28-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Coventry City      Burnley     
28-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Reading      Colchester United     
11-02-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Watford      Charlton Athletic     
11-02-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Bristol City      Queens Park Rangers     
11-02-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Colchester United      Ipswich Town     
11-02-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Crewe Alexandra      Coventry City     
11-02-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield Wednesday      Barnsley     
11-02-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Hull City      Wigan Athletic     
11-02-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Cardiff City      Millwall     
11-02-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Burnley      Peterborough United     
11-02-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Swansea City      Reading     
18-02-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Millwall      Swansea City     
18-02-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Barnsley      Hull City     
18-02-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Colchester United      Cardiff City     
18-02-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield United      Crewe Alexandra     
18-02-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Ipswich Town      Watford     
18-02-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Peterborough United      Sheffield Wednesday     
18-02-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Charlton Athletic      Bristol City     
18-02-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Burnley      Wigan Athletic     
18-02-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Coventry City      Birmingham City     
18-02-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Reading      Queens Park Rangers     
25-02-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Ipswich Town      Charlton Athletic     
25-02-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Queens Park Rangers      Millwall     
25-02-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield United      Barnsley     
25-02-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Swansea City      Cardiff City     
25-02-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Watford      Colchester United     
25-02-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Hull City      Peterborough United     
25-02-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield Wednesday      Coventry City     
25-02-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Bristol City      Reading     
25-02-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Crewe Alexandra      Burnley     
25-02-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Wigan Athletic      Birmingham City     
04-03-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Queens Park Rangers      Watford     
04-03-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Cardiff City      Ipswich Town     
04-03-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Coventry City      Sheffield United     
04-03-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Millwall      Colchester United     
04-03-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Peterborough United      Wigan Athletic     
04-03-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Swansea City      Bristol City     
04-03-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Crewe Alexandra      Hull City     
04-03-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Barnsley      Burnley     
04-03-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Charlton Athletic      Reading     
04-03-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Birmingham City      Sheffield Wednesday     
11-03-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Bristol City      Cardiff City     
11-03-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Colchester United      Charlton Athletic     
11-03-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield United      Peterborough United     
11-03-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Hull City      Coventry City     
11-03-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Ipswich Town      Queens Park Rangers     
11-03-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield Wednesday      Crewe Alexandra     
11-03-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Wigan Athletic      Barnsley     
11-03-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Watford      Swansea City     
11-03-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Reading      Millwall     
11-03-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Burnley      Birmingham City     
18-03-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Millwall      Sheffield Wednesday     
18-03-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Bristol City      Coventry City     
18-03-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Charlton Athletic      Hull City     
18-03-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Colchester United      Peterborough United     
18-03-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Queens Park Rangers      Wigan Athletic     
18-03-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Ipswich Town      Sheffield United     
18-03-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Cardiff City      Crewe Alexandra     
18-03-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Watford      Burnley     
18-03-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Reading      Barnsley     
18-03-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Swansea City      Birmingham City     
25-03-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Ipswich Town      Birmingham City     
31-03-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Barnsley      Ipswich Town     
31-03-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield Wednesday      Charlton Athletic     
01-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Hull City      Watford     
01-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Peterborough United      Bristol City     
01-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield United      Cardiff City     
01-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Wigan Athletic      Colchester United     
01-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Crewe Alexandra      Swansea City     
01-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Burnley      Queens Park Rangers     
01-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Birmingham City      Millwall     
01-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Coventry City      Reading     
08-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Birmingham City      Watford     
15-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Bristol City      Wigan Athletic     
15-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Millwall      Crewe Alexandra     
15-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Queens Park Rangers      Hull City     
15-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Swansea City      Sheffield United     
15-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Ipswich Town      Coventry City     
15-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Watford      Sheffield Wednesday     
15-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Cardiff City      Barnsley     
15-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Colchester United      Burnley     
15-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Charlton Athletic      Birmingham City     
15-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Reading      Peterborough United     
21-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Barnsley      Charlton Athletic     
21-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield Wednesday      Bristol City     
22-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Crewe Alexandra      Queens Park Rangers     
22-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Peterborough United      Swansea City     
22-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield United      Watford     
22-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Wigan Athletic      Cardiff City     
22-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Coventry City      Millwall     
22-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Burnley      Ipswich Town     
22-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Hull City      Reading     
22-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Birmingham City      Colchester United     
29-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Colchester United      Crewe Alexandra     
29-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Millwall      Peterborough United     
29-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Queens Park Rangers      Sheffield United     
29-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Swansea City      Wigan Athletic     
29-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Ipswich Town      Hull City     
29-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Charlton Athletic      Coventry City     
29-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Watford      Barnsley     
29-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Bristol City      Birmingham City     
29-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Cardiff City      Burnley     
29-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Reading      Sheffield Wednesday     
06-05-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Birmingham City      Sheffield United