DateGroupPitchTeam 1ShirtShortsSocksGKTeam 2ShirtShortsSocksGK
08-08-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield Wednesday      Swansea City     
08-08-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Peterborough United      Queens Park Rangers     
08-08-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Hull City      Millwall     
08-08-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Burnley      Charlton Athletic     
09-08-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Barnsley      Bristol City     
09-08-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield United      Reading     
10-08-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Wigan Athletic      Watford     
15-08-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Charlton Athletic      Sheffield United     
15-08-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Swansea City      Coventry City     
15-08-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Reading      Burnley     
16-08-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Colchester United      Sheffield Wednesday     
16-08-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Cardiff City      Peterborough United     
16-08-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Bristol City      Hull City     
16-08-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Ipswich Town      Wigan Athletic     
16-08-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Millwall      Barnsley     
19-08-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield Wednesday      Charlton Athletic     
22-08-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Crewe Alexandra      Swansea City     
22-08-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Hull City      Watford     
22-08-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Burnley      Queens Park Rangers     
22-08-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Birmingham City      Millwall     
23-08-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield United      Cardiff City     
23-08-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Barnsley      Ipswich Town     
23-08-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Peterborough United      Bristol City     
23-08-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Coventry City      Reading     
24-08-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Wigan Athletic      Colchester United     
26-08-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Ipswich Town      Hull City     
29-08-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Swansea City      Wigan Athletic     
29-08-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Charlton Athletic      Coventry City     
30-08-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Millwall      Peterborough United     
30-08-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Queens Park Rangers      Sheffield United     
30-08-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Watford      Barnsley     
30-08-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Colchester United      Crewe Alexandra     
30-08-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Bristol City      Birmingham City     
30-08-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Cardiff City      Burnley     
30-08-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Reading      Sheffield Wednesday     
02-09-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Barnsley      Charlton Athletic     
05-09-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Crewe Alexandra      Queens Park Rangers     
05-09-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield Wednesday      Bristol City     
05-09-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Wigan Athletic      Cardiff City     
05-09-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Burnley      Ipswich Town     
05-09-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Birmingham City      Colchester United     
05-09-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Hull City      Reading     
06-09-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Coventry City      Millwall     
06-09-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Peterborough United      Swansea City     
06-09-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield United      Watford     
09-09-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Barnsley      Hull City     
09-09-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Queens Park Rangers      Reading     
12-09-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Crewe Alexandra      Coventry City     
12-09-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Ipswich Town      Swansea City     
12-09-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Charlton Athletic      Colchester United     
12-09-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield Wednesday      Burnley     
12-09-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Birmingham City      Wigan Athletic     
13-09-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Bristol City      Cardiff City     
13-09-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield United      Peterborough United     
13-09-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Watford      Millwall     
16-09-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Colchester United      Ipswich Town     
16-09-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Peterborough United      Crewe Alexandra     
16-09-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Cardiff City      Queens Park Rangers     
19-09-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Wigan Athletic      Sheffield United     
19-09-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Swansea City      Watford     
19-09-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Burnley      Barnsley     
19-09-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Hull City      Birmingham City     
19-09-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Reading      Bristol City     
20-09-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Coventry City      Sheffield Wednesday     
20-09-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Millwall      Charlton Athletic     
23-09-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Ipswich Town      Cardiff City     
23-09-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Queens Park Rangers      Colchester United     
23-09-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Watford      Charlton Athletic     
26-09-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield Wednesday      Wigan Athletic     
26-09-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Crewe Alexandra      Burnley     
26-09-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Birmingham City      Coventry City     
26-09-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Reading      Millwall     
27-09-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Bristol City      Swansea City     
27-09-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Barnsley      Peterborough United     
27-09-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield United      Hull City     
30-09-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Coventry City      Barnsley     
30-09-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Ipswich Town      Watford     
01-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield Wednesday      Sheffield United     
03-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Charlton Athletic      Queens Park Rangers     
03-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Millwall      Bristol City     
03-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Swansea City      Colchester United     
03-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Hull City      Crewe Alexandra     
03-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Wigan Athletic      Burnley     
03-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Cardiff City      Reading     
04-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Peterborough United      Birmingham City     
10-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Crewe Alexandra      Wigan Athletic     
10-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Charlton Athletic      Ipswich Town     
10-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Hull City      Peterborough United     
10-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Burnley      Birmingham City     
10-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Reading      Watford     
11-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Colchester United      Bristol City     
11-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Queens Park Rangers      Millwall     
11-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Barnsley      Sheffield Wednesday     
11-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield United      Coventry City     
11-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Cardiff City      Swansea City     
14-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield Wednesday      Hull City     
17-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Wigan Athletic      Peterborough United     
17-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Swansea City      Charlton Athletic     
17-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Millwall      Ipswich Town     
17-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Birmingham City      Barnsley     
18-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Bristol City      Queens Park Rangers     
18-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Watford      Cardiff City     
18-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield United      Crewe Alexandra     
18-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Coventry City      Burnley     
18-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Colchester United      Reading     
21-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Barnsley      Crewe Alexandra     
21-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Ipswich Town      Bristol City     
24-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Swansea City      Millwall     
24-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Hull City      Wigan Athletic     
24-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Queens Park Rangers      Watford     
24-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Birmingham City      Sheffield Wednesday     
24-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Burnley      Sheffield United     
24-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Charlton Athletic      Reading     
25-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Peterborough United      Coventry City     
25-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Cardiff City      Colchester United     
28-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Queens Park Rangers      Ipswich Town     
31-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield Wednesday      Peterborough United     
31-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield United      Barnsley     
31-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Millwall      Cardiff City     
31-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Crewe Alexandra      Birmingham City     
31-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Burnley      Hull City     
31-10-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Reading      Swansea City     
01-11-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Bristol City      Charlton Athletic     
01-11-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Coventry City      Wigan Athletic     
01-11-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Watford      Colchester United     
04-11-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Ipswich Town      Reading     
07-11-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Wigan Athletic      Barnsley     
07-11-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Hull City      Coventry City     
07-11-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Birmingham City      Sheffield United     
08-11-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Swansea City      Queens Park Rangers     
08-11-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Bristol City      Watford     
08-11-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Colchester United      Millwall     
08-11-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Crewe Alexandra      Sheffield Wednesday     
08-11-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Peterborough United      Burnley     
10-11-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Charlton Athletic      Cardiff City     
14-11-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Birmingham City      Cardiff City     
29-11-2022 00:00 Group N 1 Watford      Crewe Alexandra     
06-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Barnsley      Birmingham City     
09-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Charlton Athletic      Swansea City     
09-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Burnley      Sheffield Wednesday     
09-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Reading      Colchester United     
10-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Coventry City      Crewe Alexandra     
10-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Watford      Ipswich Town     
10-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Millwall      Queens Park Rangers     
10-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Peterborough United      Hull City     
10-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield United      Wigan Athletic     
10-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Cardiff City      Bristol City     
16-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield Wednesday      Coventry City     
16-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Crewe Alexandra      Peterborough United     
16-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Hull City      Sheffield United     
17-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Colchester United      Cardiff City     
17-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Bristol City      Ipswich Town     
17-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Millwall      Swansea City     
17-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Queens Park Rangers      Charlton Athletic     
17-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Barnsley      Burnley     
17-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Wigan Athletic      Birmingham City     
17-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Watford      Reading     
20-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Ipswich Town      Millwall     
23-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Swansea City      Bristol City     
23-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Birmingham City      Hull City     
23-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Burnley      Crewe Alexandra     
23-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Reading      Charlton Athletic     
24-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Cardiff City      Watford     
24-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Colchester United      Queens Park Rangers     
24-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Coventry City      Sheffield United     
24-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Wigan Athletic      Sheffield Wednesday     
24-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Peterborough United      Barnsley     
27-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Ipswich Town      Colchester United     
28-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield Wednesday      Crewe Alexandra     
30-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Charlton Athletic      Millwall     
30-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Burnley      Peterborough United     
31-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Barnsley      Wigan Athletic     
31-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Coventry City      Hull City     
31-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Queens Park Rangers      Cardiff City     
31-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield United      Birmingham City     
31-01-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Bristol City      Reading     
10-02-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Reading      Ipswich Town     
13-02-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Crewe Alexandra      Sheffield United     
13-02-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Wigan Athletic      Coventry City     
13-02-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Swansea City      Cardiff City     
13-02-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Hull City      Barnsley     
13-02-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Birmingham City      Burnley     
14-02-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Colchester United      Charlton Athletic     
14-02-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Millwall      Watford     
14-02-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Peterborough United      Sheffield Wednesday     
14-02-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Queens Park Rangers      Bristol City     
20-02-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Swansea City      Ipswich Town     
20-02-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Charlton Athletic      Watford     
20-02-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Crewe Alexandra      Hull City     
20-02-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield United      Sheffield Wednesday     
20-02-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Birmingham City      Peterborough United     
20-02-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Burnley      Wigan Athletic     
20-02-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Reading      Queens Park Rangers     
21-02-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Barnsley      Coventry City     
21-02-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Bristol City      Colchester United     
21-02-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Cardiff City      Millwall     
24-02-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Watford      Swansea City     
24-02-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield Wednesday      Barnsley     
24-02-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Ipswich Town      Queens Park Rangers     
27-02-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Hull City      Burnley     
27-02-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Millwall      Reading     
28-02-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Colchester United      Swansea City     
28-02-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Watford      Bristol City     
28-02-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Wigan Athletic      Crewe Alexandra     
28-02-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Peterborough United      Sheffield United     
28-02-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Cardiff City      Charlton Athletic     
28-02-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Coventry City      Birmingham City     
03-03-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Barnsley      Sheffield United     
03-03-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Ipswich Town      Charlton Athletic     
04-03-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Hull City      Sheffield Wednesday     
06-03-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Burnley      Coventry City     
06-03-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Birmingham City      Crewe Alexandra     
06-03-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Reading      Cardiff City     
07-03-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Bristol City      Millwall     
07-03-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Colchester United      Watford     
07-03-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Peterborough United      Wigan Athletic     
07-03-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Queens Park Rangers      Swansea City     
10-03-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Ipswich Town      Birmingham City     
13-03-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Crewe Alexandra      Barnsley     
17-03-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Cardiff City      Ipswich Town     
20-03-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Charlton Athletic      Bristol City     
20-03-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Watford      Queens Park Rangers     
20-03-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Wigan Athletic      Hull City     
20-03-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield Wednesday      Birmingham City     
20-03-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Swansea City      Reading     
21-03-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Coventry City      Peterborough United     
21-03-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Millwall      Colchester United     
21-03-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield United      Burnley     
27-03-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Crewe Alexandra      Ipswich Town     
28-03-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Coventry City      Colchester United     
28-03-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Queens Park Rangers      Birmingham City     
31-03-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Watford      Peterborough United     
03-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Swansea City      Hull City     
03-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Charlton Athletic      Wigan Athletic     
03-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Queens Park Rangers      Coventry City     
03-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Millwall      Burnley     
04-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Cardiff City      Sheffield Wednesday     
04-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Bristol City      Sheffield United     
04-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Colchester United      Barnsley     
04-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Reading      Crewe Alexandra     
11-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Crewe Alexandra      Charlton Athletic     
14-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Hull City      Colchester United     
17-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Coventry City      Cardiff City     
17-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Birmingham City      Watford     
17-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Burnley      Bristol City     
18-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield Wednesday      Queens Park Rangers     
18-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Barnsley      Swansea City     
18-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield United      Millwall     
18-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Peterborough United      Ipswich Town     
19-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Wigan Athletic      Reading     
21-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Ipswich Town      Coventry City     
24-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Watford      Sheffield Wednesday     
24-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Swansea City      Sheffield United     
24-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Charlton Athletic      Birmingham City     
24-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Reading      Peterborough United     
25-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Bristol City      Wigan Athletic     
25-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Queens Park Rangers      Hull City     
25-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Millwall      Crewe Alexandra     
25-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Cardiff City      Barnsley     
25-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Colchester United      Burnley     
28-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Barnsley      Queens Park Rangers     
29-04-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Hull City      Cardiff City     
01-05-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield Wednesday      Ipswich Town     
01-05-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Crewe Alexandra      Bristol City     
01-05-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Coventry City      Watford     
01-05-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Burnley      Swansea City     
01-05-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Birmingham City      Reading     
02-05-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Wigan Athletic      Millwall     
02-05-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Peterborough United      Charlton Athletic     
02-05-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield United      Colchester United     
05-05-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Ipswich Town      Sheffield United     
05-05-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Millwall      Sheffield Wednesday     
08-05-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Queens Park Rangers      Wigan Athletic     
08-05-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Charlton Athletic      Hull City     
08-05-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Swansea City      Birmingham City     
08-05-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Reading      Barnsley     
09-05-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Bristol City      Coventry City     
09-05-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Cardiff City      Crewe Alexandra     
09-05-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Colchester United      Peterborough United     
09-05-2023 00:00 Group N 1 Watford      Burnley