DateGroupPitchTeam 1ShirtShortsSocksGKTeam 2ShirtShortsSocksGK
29-07-2022 00:00 Group 1 Huddersfield Town      Burnley     
30-07-2022 00:00 Group 1 Blackburn Rovers      Queens Park Rangers     
30-07-2022 00:00 Group 1 Blackpool      Reading     
30-07-2022 00:00 Group 1 Hull City      Bristol City     
30-07-2022 00:00 Group 1 Luton Town      Birmingham City     
30-07-2022 00:00 Group 1 Millwall      Stoke City     
30-07-2022 00:00 Group 1 Middlesbrough      West Bromwich Albion     
30-07-2022 00:00 Group 1 Cardiff City      Norwich City     
30-07-2022 00:00 Group 1 Rotherham United      Swansea City     
30-07-2022 00:00 Group 1 Wigan Athletic      Preston North End     
31-07-2022 00:00 Group 1 Sunderland      Coventry City     
01-08-2022 00:00 Group 1 Watford      Sheffield United     
05-08-2022 00:00 Group 1 Birmingham City      Huddersfield Town     
06-08-2022 00:00 Group 1 Preston North End      Hull City     
06-08-2022 00:00 Group 1 Queens Park Rangers      Middlesbrough     
06-08-2022 00:00 Group 1 Reading      Cardiff City     
06-08-2022 00:00 Group 1 Sheffield United      Millwall     
06-08-2022 00:00 Group 1 Stoke City      Blackpool     
06-08-2022 00:00 Group 1 Swansea City      Blackburn Rovers     
06-08-2022 00:00 Group 1 Norwich City      Wigan Athletic     
06-08-2022 00:00 Group 1 Bristol City      Sunderland     
06-08-2022 00:00 Group 1 Burnley      Luton Town     
08-08-2022 00:00 Group 1 West Bromwich Albion      Watford     
12-08-2022 00:00 Group 1 Watford      Burnley     
13-08-2022 00:00 Group 1 Cardiff City      Birmingham City     
13-08-2022 00:00 Group 1 Blackpool      Swansea City     
13-08-2022 00:00 Group 1 Huddersfield Town      Stoke City     
13-08-2022 00:00 Group 1 Luton Town      Preston North End     
13-08-2022 00:00 Group 1 Millwall      Coventry City     
13-08-2022 00:00 Group 1 Hull City      Norwich City     
13-08-2022 00:00 Group 1 Rotherham United      Reading     
13-08-2022 00:00 Group 1 Sunderland      Queens Park Rangers     
13-08-2022 00:00 Group 1 Wigan Athletic      Bristol City     
14-08-2022 00:00 Group 1 Middlesbrough      Sheffield United     
14-08-2022 00:00 Group 1 Blackburn Rovers      West Bromwich Albion     
16-08-2022 00:00 Group 1 Bristol City      Luton Town     
16-08-2022 00:00 Group 1 Swansea City      Millwall     
16-08-2022 00:00 Group 1 Queens Park Rangers      Blackpool     
16-08-2022 00:00 Group 1 Birmingham City      Watford     
16-08-2022 00:00 Group 1 Burnley      Hull City     
16-08-2022 00:00 Group 1 Norwich City      Huddersfield Town     
16-08-2022 00:00 Group 1 Preston North End      Rotherham United     
17-08-2022 00:00 Group 1 Stoke City      Middlesbrough     
17-08-2022 00:00 Group 1 Reading      Blackburn Rovers     
17-08-2022 00:00 Group 1 West Bromwich Albion      Cardiff City     
17-08-2022 00:00 Group 1 Sheffield United      Sunderland     
19-08-2022 00:00 Group 1 Norwich City      Millwall     
20-08-2022 00:00 Group 1 Reading      Middlesbrough     
20-08-2022 00:00 Group 1 Sheffield United      Blackburn Rovers     
20-08-2022 00:00 Group 1 Swansea City      Luton Town     
20-08-2022 00:00 Group 1 West Bromwich Albion      Hull City     
20-08-2022 00:00 Group 1 Birmingham City      Wigan Athletic     
20-08-2022 00:00 Group 1 Burnley      Blackpool     
20-08-2022 00:00 Group 1 Preston North End      Watford     
20-08-2022 00:00 Group 1 Queens Park Rangers      Rotherham United     
20-08-2022 00:00 Group 1 Stoke City      Sunderland     
21-08-2022 00:00 Group 1 Bristol City      Cardiff City     
26-08-2022 00:00 Group 1 Luton Town      Sheffield United     
27-08-2022 00:00 Group 1 Blackburn Rovers      Stoke City     
27-08-2022 00:00 Group 1 Blackpool      Bristol City     
27-08-2022 00:00 Group 1 Cardiff City      Preston North End     
27-08-2022 00:00 Group 1 Huddersfield Town      West Bromwich Albion     
27-08-2022 00:00 Group 1 Hull City      Coventry City     
27-08-2022 00:00 Group 1 Middlesbrough      Swansea City     
27-08-2022 00:00 Group 1 Millwall      Reading     
27-08-2022 00:00 Group 1 Sunderland      Norwich City     
27-08-2022 00:00 Group 1 Rotherham United      Birmingham City     
27-08-2022 00:00 Group 1 Watford      Queens Park Rangers     
27-08-2022 00:00 Group 1 Wigan Athletic      Burnley     
30-08-2022 00:00 Group 1 Cardiff City      Luton Town     
30-08-2022 00:00 Group 1 Queens Park Rangers      Hull City     
30-08-2022 00:00 Group 1 Sheffield United      Reading     
30-08-2022 00:00 Group 1 Birmingham City      Norwich City     
30-08-2022 00:00 Group 1 Burnley      Millwall     
30-08-2022 00:00 Group 1 Wigan Athletic      West Bromwich Albion     
30-08-2022 00:00 Group 1 Watford      Middlesbrough     
31-08-2022 00:00 Group 1 Bristol City      Huddersfield Town     
31-08-2022 00:00 Group 1 Coventry City      Preston North End     
31-08-2022 00:00 Group 1 Stoke City      Swansea City     
31-08-2022 00:00 Group 1 Blackpool      Blackburn Rovers     
31-08-2022 00:00 Group 1 Sunderland      Rotherham United     
02-09-2022 00:00 Group 1 West Bromwich Albion      Burnley     
03-09-2022 00:00 Group 1 Blackburn Rovers      Bristol City     
03-09-2022 00:00 Group 1 Millwall      Cardiff City     
03-09-2022 00:00 Group 1 Preston North End      Birmingham City     
03-09-2022 00:00 Group 1 Swansea City      Queens Park Rangers     
03-09-2022 00:00 Group 1 Luton Town      Wigan Athletic     
03-09-2022 00:00 Group 1 Norwich City      Coventry City     
03-09-2022 00:00 Group 1 Rotherham United      Watford     
04-09-2022 00:00 Group 1 Huddersfield Town      Blackpool     
04-09-2022 00:00 Group 1 Reading      Stoke City     
04-09-2022 00:00 Group 1 Hull City      Sheffield United     
05-09-2022 00:00 Group 1 Middlesbrough      Sunderland     
13-09-2022 00:00 Group 1 Hull City      Stoke City     
13-09-2022 00:00 Group 1 Middlesbrough      Cardiff City     
13-09-2022 00:00 Group 1 Swansea City      Sheffield United     
13-09-2022 00:00 Group 1 Blackburn Rovers      Watford     
13-09-2022 00:00 Group 1 Huddersfield Town      Wigan Athletic     
13-09-2022 00:00 Group 1 Preston North End      Burnley     
14-09-2022 00:00 Group 1 Luton Town      Coventry City     
14-09-2022 00:00 Group 1 Millwall      Queens Park Rangers     
14-09-2022 00:00 Group 1 West Bromwich Albion      Birmingham City     
14-09-2022 00:00 Group 1 Norwich City      Bristol City     
14-09-2022 00:00 Group 1 Rotherham United      Blackpool     
14-09-2022 00:00 Group 1 Reading      Sunderland     
17-09-2022 00:00 Group 1 Swansea City      Hull City     
17-09-2022 00:00 Group 1 Birmingham City      Coventry City     
17-09-2022 00:00 Group 1 Huddersfield Town      Cardiff City     
17-09-2022 00:00 Group 1 Luton Town      Blackburn Rovers     
17-09-2022 00:00 Group 1 Millwall      Blackpool     
17-09-2022 00:00 Group 1 Preston North End      Sheffield United     
17-09-2022 00:00 Group 1 Queens Park Rangers      Stoke City     
17-09-2022 00:00 Group 1 Burnley      Bristol City     
17-09-2022 00:00 Group 1 Norwich City      West Bromwich Albion     
17-09-2022 00:00 Group 1 Watford      Sunderland     
17-09-2022 00:00 Group 1 Wigan Athletic      Reading     
17-09-2022 00:00 Group 1 Middlesbrough      Rotherham United     
30-09-2022 00:00 Group 1 Hull City      Luton Town     
01-10-2022 00:00 Group 1 Blackburn Rovers      Millwall     
01-10-2022 00:00 Group 1 Bristol City      Queens Park Rangers     
01-10-2022 00:00 Group 1 Coventry City      Middlesbrough     
01-10-2022 00:00 Group 1 Reading      Huddersfield Town     
01-10-2022 00:00 Group 1 Sheffield United      Birmingham City     
01-10-2022 00:00 Group 1 West Bromwich Albion      Swansea City     
01-10-2022 00:00 Group 1 Blackpool      Norwich City     
01-10-2022 00:00 Group 1 Cardiff City      Burnley     
01-10-2022 00:00 Group 1 Rotherham United      Wigan Athletic     
01-10-2022 00:00 Group 1 Sunderland      Preston North End     
02-10-2022 00:00 Group 1 Stoke City      Watford     
04-10-2022 00:00 Group 1 Bristol City      Coventry City     
04-10-2022 00:00 Group 1 Cardiff City      Blackburn Rovers     
04-10-2022 00:00 Group 1 Luton Town      Huddersfield Town     
04-10-2022 00:00 Group 1 Sheffield United      Queens Park Rangers     
04-10-2022 00:00 Group 1 Sunderland      Blackpool     
04-10-2022 00:00 Group 1 Reading      Norwich City     
05-10-2022 00:00 Group 1 Middlesbrough      Birmingham City     
05-10-2022 00:00 Group 1 Preston North End      West Bromwich Albion     
05-10-2022 00:00 Group 1 Burnley      Stoke City     
05-10-2022 00:00 Group 1 Hull City      Wigan Athletic     
05-10-2022 00:00 Group 1 Rotherham United      Millwall     
05-10-2022 00:00 Group 1 Watford      Swansea City     
07-10-2022 00:00 Group 1 Queens Park Rangers      Reading     
08-10-2022 00:00 Group 1 Birmingham City      Bristol City     
08-10-2022 00:00 Group 1 Millwall      Middlesbrough     
08-10-2022 00:00 Group 1 Stoke City      Sheffield United     
08-10-2022 00:00 Group 1 West Bromwich Albion      Luton Town     
08-10-2022 00:00 Group 1 Blackburn Rovers      Rotherham United     
08-10-2022 00:00 Group 1 Blackpool      Watford     
08-10-2022 00:00 Group 1 Coventry City      Burnley     
08-10-2022 00:00 Group 1 Norwich City      Preston North End     
08-10-2022 00:00 Group 1 Swansea City      Sunderland     
08-10-2022 00:00 Group 1 Wigan Athletic      Cardiff City     
09-10-2022 00:00 Group 1 Huddersfield Town      Hull City     
11-10-2022 00:00 Group 1 Wigan Athletic      Blackburn Rovers     
12-10-2022 00:00 Group 1 Bristol City      Preston North End     
15-10-2022 00:00 Group 1 Luton Town      Queens Park Rangers     
15-10-2022 00:00 Group 1 Bristol City      Millwall     
15-10-2022 00:00 Group 1 Cardiff City      Coventry City     
15-10-2022 00:00 Group 1 Middlesbrough      Blackburn Rovers     
15-10-2022 00:00 Group 1 Preston North End      Stoke City     
15-10-2022 00:00 Group 1 Reading      West Bromwich Albion     
15-10-2022 00:00 Group 1 Sheffield United      Blackpool     
15-10-2022 00:00 Group 1 Rotherham United      Huddersfield Town     
15-10-2022 00:00 Group 1 Burnley      Swansea City     
15-10-2022 00:00 Group 1 Sunderland      Wigan Athletic     
15-10-2022 00:00 Group 1 Watford      Norwich City     
16-10-2022 00:00 Group 1 Hull City      Birmingham City     
18-10-2022 00:00 Group 1 Huddersfield Town      Preston North End     
18-10-2022 00:00 Group 1 Swansea City      Reading     
18-10-2022 00:00 Group 1 West Bromwich Albion      Bristol City     
18-10-2022 00:00 Group 1 Blackburn Rovers      Sunderland     
18-10-2022 00:00 Group 1 Norwich City      Luton Town     
18-10-2022 00:00 Group 1 Stoke City      Rotherham United     
19-10-2022 00:00 Group 1 Blackpool      Hull City     
19-10-2022 00:00 Group 1 Coventry City      Sheffield United     
19-10-2022 00:00 Group 1 Queens Park Rangers      Cardiff City     
19-10-2022 00:00 Group 1 Birmingham City      Burnley     
19-10-2022 00:00 Group 1 Millwall      Watford     
19-10-2022 00:00 Group 1 Wigan Athletic      Middlesbrough     
22-10-2022 00:00 Group 1 Blackburn Rovers      Birmingham City     
22-10-2022 00:00 Group 1 Blackpool      Preston North End     
22-10-2022 00:00 Group 1 Middlesbrough      Huddersfield Town     
22-10-2022 00:00 Group 1 Millwall      West Bromwich Albion     
22-10-2022 00:00 Group 1 Reading      Bristol City     
22-10-2022 00:00 Group 1 Stoke City      Coventry City     
22-10-2022 00:00 Group 1 Queens Park Rangers      Wigan Athletic     
22-10-2022 00:00 Group 1 Rotherham United      Hull City     
22-10-2022 00:00 Group 1 Sheffield United      Norwich City     
22-10-2022 00:00 Group 1 Sunderland      Burnley     
23-10-2022 00:00 Group 1 Swansea City      Cardiff City     
23-10-2022 00:00 Group 1 Watford      Luton Town     
25-10-2022 00:00 Group 1 Coventry City      Rotherham United     
25-10-2022 00:00 Group 1 Burnley      Norwich City     
28-10-2022 00:00 Group 1 Birmingham City      Queens Park Rangers     
29-10-2022 00:00 Group 1 Bristol City      Swansea City     
29-10-2022 00:00 Group 1 Coventry City      Blackpool     
29-10-2022 00:00 Group 1 Huddersfield Town      Millwall     
29-10-2022 00:00 Group 1 Hull City      Blackburn Rovers     
29-10-2022 00:00 Group 1 Preston North End      Middlesbrough     
29-10-2022 00:00 Group 1 West Bromwich Albion      Sheffield United     
29-10-2022 00:00 Group 1 Burnley      Reading     
29-10-2022 00:00 Group 1 Cardiff City      Rotherham United     
29-10-2022 00:00 Group 1 Luton Town      Sunderland     
29-10-2022 00:00 Group 1 Norwich City      Stoke City     
29-10-2022 00:00 Group 1 Wigan Athletic      Watford     
01-11-2022 00:00 Group 1 Bristol City      Sheffield United     
01-11-2022 00:00 Group 1 Coventry City      Blackburn Rovers     
01-11-2022 00:00 Group 1 Hull City      Middlesbrough     
01-11-2022 00:00 Group 1 Luton Town      Reading     
01-11-2022 00:00 Group 1 Preston North End      Swansea City     
01-11-2022 00:00 Group 1 West Bromwich Albion      Blackpool     
02-11-2022 00:00 Group 1 Birmingham City      Millwall     
02-11-2022 00:00 Group 1 Burnley      Rotherham United     
02-11-2022 00:00 Group 1 Cardiff City      Watford     
02-11-2022 00:00 Group 1 Huddersfield Town      Sunderland     
02-11-2022 00:00 Group 1 Norwich City      Queens Park Rangers     
02-11-2022 00:00 Group 1 Wigan Athletic      Stoke City     
04-11-2022 00:00 Group 1 Reading      Preston North End     
05-11-2022 00:00 Group 1 Blackburn Rovers      Huddersfield Town     
05-11-2022 00:00 Group 1 Blackpool      Luton Town     
05-11-2022 00:00 Group 1 Middlesbrough      Bristol City     
05-11-2022 00:00 Group 1 Millwall      Hull City     
05-11-2022 00:00 Group 1 Queens Park Rangers      West Bromwich Albion     
05-11-2022 00:00 Group 1 Stoke City      Birmingham City     
05-11-2022 00:00 Group 1 Rotherham United      Norwich City     
05-11-2022 00:00 Group 1 Sheffield United      Burnley     
05-11-2022 00:00 Group 1 Sunderland      Cardiff City     
05-11-2022 00:00 Group 1 Swansea City      Wigan Athletic     
05-11-2022 00:00 Group 1 Watford      Coventry City     
08-11-2022 00:00 Group 1 Birmingham City      Swansea City     
08-11-2022 00:00 Group 1 Blackpool      Middlesbrough     
08-11-2022 00:00 Group 1 Cardiff City      Hull City     
08-11-2022 00:00 Group 1 Queens Park Rangers      Huddersfield Town     
08-11-2022 00:00 Group 1 Stoke City      Luton Town     
08-11-2022 00:00 Group 1 Coventry City      Wigan Athletic     
08-11-2022 00:00 Group 1 Sheffield United      Rotherham United     
08-11-2022 00:00 Group 1 Watford      Reading     
11-11-2022 00:00 Group 1 Birmingham City      Sunderland     
12-11-2022 00:00 Group 1 Cardiff City      Sheffield United     
12-11-2022 00:00 Group 1 Coventry City      Queens Park Rangers     
12-11-2022 00:00 Group 1 Huddersfield Town      Swansea City     
12-11-2022 00:00 Group 1 Hull City      Reading     
12-11-2022 00:00 Group 1 Preston North End      Millwall     
12-11-2022 00:00 Group 1 West Bromwich Albion      Stoke City     
12-11-2022 00:00 Group 1 Bristol City      Watford     
12-11-2022 00:00 Group 1 Luton Town      Rotherham United     
12-11-2022 00:00 Group 1 Norwich City      Middlesbrough     
12-11-2022 00:00 Group 1 Wigan Athletic      Blackpool     
13-11-2022 00:00 Group 1 Burnley      Blackburn Rovers     
03-12-2022 00:00 Group 1 Sunderland      Millwall     
10-12-2022 00:00 Group 1 Blackburn Rovers      Preston North End     
10-12-2022 00:00 Group 1 Blackpool      Birmingham City     
10-12-2022 00:00 Group 1 Middlesbrough      Luton Town     
10-12-2022 00:00 Group 1 Reading      Coventry City     
10-12-2022 00:00 Group 1 Sheffield United      Huddersfield Town     
10-12-2022 00:00 Group 1 Stoke City      Cardiff City     
10-12-2022 00:00 Group 1 Millwall      Wigan Athletic     
10-12-2022 00:00 Group 1 Rotherham United      Bristol City     
10-12-2022 00:00 Group 1 Swansea City      Norwich City     
11-12-2022 00:00 Group 1 Queens Park Rangers      Burnley     
11-12-2022 00:00 Group 1 Watford      Hull City     
12-12-2022 00:00 Group 1 Sunderland      West Bromwich Albion     
16-12-2022 00:00 Group 1 Birmingham City      Reading     
17-12-2022 00:00 Group 1 Bristol City      Stoke City     
17-12-2022 00:00 Group 1 Cardiff City      Blackpool     
17-12-2022 00:00 Group 1 Coventry City      Swansea City     
17-12-2022 00:00 Group 1 Preston North End      Queens Park Rangers     
17-12-2022 00:00 Group 1 Burnley      Middlesbrough     
17-12-2022 00:00 Group 1 Huddersfield Town      Watford     
17-12-2022 00:00 Group 1 Hull City      Sunderland     
17-12-2022 00:00 Group 1 Norwich City      Blackburn Rovers     
17-12-2022 00:00 Group 1 West Bromwich Albion      Rotherham United     
18-12-2022 00:00 Group 1 Luton Town      Millwall     
19-12-2022 00:00 Group 1 Wigan Athletic      Sheffield United     
21-12-2022 00:00 Group 1 Coventry City      West Bromwich Albion     
26-12-2022 00:00 Group 1 Bristol City      West Bromwich Albion     
26-12-2022 00:00 Group 1 Cardiff City      Queens Park Rangers     
26-12-2022 00:00 Group 1 Hull City      Blackpool     
26-12-2022 00:00 Group 1 Preston North End      Huddersfield Town     
26-12-2022 00:00 Group 1 Sheffield United      Coventry City     
26-12-2022 00:00 Group 1 Watford      Millwall     
26-12-2022 00:00 Group 1 Luton Town      Norwich City     
26-12-2022 00:00 Group 1 Middlesbrough      Wigan Athletic     
26-12-2022 00:00 Group 1 Rotherham United      Stoke City     
26-12-2022 00:00 Group 1 Sunderland      Blackburn Rovers     
27-12-2022 00:00 Group 1 Reading      Swansea City     
27-12-2022 00:00 Group 1 Burnley      Birmingham City     
29-12-2022 00:00 Group 1 Blackburn Rovers      Middlesbrough     
29-12-2022 00:00 Group 1 Blackpool      Sheffield United     
29-12-2022 00:00 Group 1 Coventry City      Cardiff City     
29-12-2022 00:00 Group 1 Millwall      Bristol City     
29-12-2022 00:00 Group 1 Queens Park Rangers      Luton Town     
29-12-2022 00:00 Group 1 West Bromwich Albion      Preston North End     
29-12-2022 00:00 Group 1 Huddersfield Town      Rotherham United     
29-12-2022 00:00 Group 1 Wigan Athletic      Sunderland     
30-12-2022 00:00 Group 1 Birmingham City      Hull City     
30-12-2022 00:00 Group 1 Norwich City      Reading     
30-12-2022 00:00 Group 1 Stoke City      Burnley     
30-12-2022 00:00 Group 1 Swansea City      Watford     
01-01-2023 00:00 Group 1 Blackburn Rovers      Cardiff City     
01-01-2023 00:00 Group 1 Coventry City      Bristol City     
01-01-2023 00:00 Group 1 Huddersfield Town      Luton Town     
01-01-2023 00:00 Group 1 Blackpool      Sunderland     
01-01-2023 00:00 Group 1 Millwall      Rotherham United     
02-01-2023 00:00 Group 1 Birmingham City      Middlesbrough     
02-01-2023 00:00 Group 1 Stoke City      Preston North End     
02-01-2023 00:00 Group 1 West Bromwich Albion      Reading     
02-01-2023 00:00 Group 1 Queens Park Rangers      Sheffield United     
02-01-2023 00:00 Group 1 Norwich City      Watford     
02-01-2023 00:00 Group 1 Swansea City      Burnley     
02-01-2023 00:00 Group 1 Wigan Athletic      Hull City     
14-01-2023 00:00 Group 1 Bristol City      Birmingham City     
14-01-2023 00:00 Group 1 Hull City      Huddersfield Town     
14-01-2023 00:00 Group 1 Luton Town      West Bromwich Albion     
14-01-2023 00:00 Group 1 Middlesbrough      Millwall     
14-01-2023 00:00 Group 1 Reading      Queens Park Rangers     
14-01-2023 00:00 Group 1 Sheffield United      Stoke City     
14-01-2023 00:00 Group 1 Burnley      Coventry City     
14-01-2023 00:00 Group 1 Cardiff City      Wigan Athletic     
14-01-2023 00:00 Group 1 Preston North End      Norwich City     
14-01-2023 00:00 Group 1 Rotherham United      Blackburn Rovers     
14-01-2023 00:00 Group 1 Sunderland      Swansea City     
14-01-2023 00:00 Group 1 Watford      Blackpool     
20-01-2023 00:00 Group 1 Sheffield United      Hull City     
20-01-2023 00:00 Group 1 Burnley      West Bromwich Albion     
21-01-2023 00:00 Group 1 Birmingham City      Preston North End     
21-01-2023 00:00 Group 1 Blackpool      Huddersfield Town     
21-01-2023 00:00 Group 1 Bristol City      Blackburn Rovers     
21-01-2023 00:00 Group 1 Cardiff City      Millwall     
21-01-2023 00:00 Group 1 Queens Park Rangers      Swansea City     
21-01-2023 00:00 Group 1 Stoke City      Reading     
21-01-2023 00:00 Group 1 Coventry City      Norwich City     
21-01-2023 00:00 Group 1 Watford      Rotherham United     
21-01-2023 00:00 Group 1 Wigan Athletic      Luton Town     
22-01-2023 00:00 Group 1 Sunderland      Middlesbrough     
24-01-2023 00:00 Group 1 Coventry City      Huddersfield Town     
28-01-2023 00:00 Group 1 Blackburn Rovers      Blackpool     
28-01-2023 00:00 Group 1 Huddersfield Town      Bristol City     
28-01-2023 00:00 Group 1 Hull City      Queens Park Rangers     
28-01-2023 00:00 Group 1 Luton Town      Cardiff City     
28-01-2023 00:00 Group 1 Preston North End      Coventry City     
28-01-2023 00:00 Group 1 Reading      Sheffield United     
28-01-2023 00:00 Group 1 Swansea City      Stoke City     
28-01-2023 00:00 Group 1 Middlesbrough      Watford     
28-01-2023 00:00 Group 1 Millwall      Burnley     
28-01-2023 00:00 Group 1 Norwich City      Birmingham City     
28-01-2023 00:00 Group 1 Rotherham United      Sunderland     
28-01-2023 00:00 Group 1 West Bromwich Albion      Wigan Athletic     
04-02-2023 00:00 Group 1 Huddersfield Town      Queens Park Rangers     
04-02-2023 00:00 Group 1 Hull City      Cardiff City     
04-02-2023 00:00 Group 1 Luton Town      Stoke City     
04-02-2023 00:00 Group 1 Middlesbrough      Blackpool     
04-02-2023 00:00 Group 1 Preston North End      Bristol City     
04-02-2023 00:00 Group 1 Swansea City      Birmingham City     
04-02-2023 00:00 Group 1 West Bromwich Albion      Coventry City     
04-02-2023 00:00 Group 1 Blackburn Rovers      Wigan Athletic     
04-02-2023 00:00 Group 1 Millwall      Sunderland     
04-02-2023 00:00 Group 1 Norwich City      Burnley     
04-02-2023 00:00 Group 1 Reading      Watford     
04-02-2023 00:00 Group 1 Rotherham United      Sheffield United     
11-02-2023 00:00 Group 1 Birmingham City      West Bromwich Albion     
11-02-2023 00:00 Group 1 Cardiff City      Middlesbrough     
11-02-2023 00:00 Group 1 Coventry City      Luton Town     
11-02-2023 00:00 Group 1 Queens Park Rangers      Millwall     
11-02-2023 00:00 Group 1 Sheffield United      Swansea City     
11-02-2023 00:00 Group 1 Stoke City      Hull City     
11-02-2023 00:00 Group 1 Blackpool      Rotherham United     
11-02-2023 00:00 Group 1 Bristol City      Norwich City     
11-02-2023 00:00 Group 1 Burnley      Preston North End     
11-02-2023 00:00 Group 1 Sunderland      Reading     
11-02-2023 00:00 Group 1 Watford      Blackburn Rovers     
11-02-2023 00:00 Group 1 Wigan Athletic      Huddersfield Town     
14-02-2023 00:00 Group 1 Birmingham City      Cardiff City     
14-02-2023 00:00 Group 1 Coventry City      Millwall     
14-02-2023 00:00 Group 1 Burnley      Watford     
14-02-2023 00:00 Group 1 Norwich City      Hull City     
14-02-2023 00:00 Group 1 Queens Park Rangers      Sunderland     
14-02-2023 00:00 Group 1 Reading      Rotherham United     
15-02-2023 00:00 Group 1 Preston North End      Luton Town     
15-02-2023 00:00 Group 1 Sheffield United      Middlesbrough     
15-02-2023 00:00 Group 1 Stoke City      Huddersfield Town     
15-02-2023 00:00 Group 1 Swansea City      Blackpool     
15-02-2023 00:00 Group 1 West Bromwich Albion      Blackburn Rovers     
15-02-2023 00:00 Group 1 Bristol City      Wigan Athletic     
18-02-2023 00:00 Group 1 Blackburn Rovers      Swansea City     
18-02-2023 00:00 Group 1 Blackpool      Stoke City     
18-02-2023 00:00 Group 1 Cardiff City      Reading     
18-02-2023 00:00 Group 1 Huddersfield Town      Birmingham City     
18-02-2023 00:00 Group 1 Hull City      Preston North End     
18-02-2023 00:00 Group 1 Middlesbrough      Queens Park Rangers     
18-02-2023 00:00 Group 1 Millwall      Sheffield United     
18-02-2023 00:00 Group 1 Luton Town      Burnley     
18-02-2023 00:00 Group 1 Rotherham United      Coventry City     
18-02-2023 00:00 Group 1 Sunderland      Bristol City     
18-02-2023 00:00 Group 1 Watford      West Bromwich Albion     
18-02-2023 00:00 Group 1 Wigan Athletic      Norwich City     
25-02-2023 00:00 Group 1 Birmingham City      Luton Town     
25-02-2023 00:00 Group 1 Bristol City      Hull City     
25-02-2023 00:00 Group 1 Queens Park Rangers      Blackburn Rovers     
25-02-2023 00:00 Group 1 Reading      Blackpool     
25-02-2023 00:00 Group 1 Stoke City      Millwall     
25-02-2023 00:00 Group 1 West Bromwich Albion      Middlesbrough     
25-02-2023 00:00 Group 1 Burnley      Huddersfield Town     
25-02-2023 00:00 Group 1 Coventry City      Sunderland     
25-02-2023 00:00 Group 1 Norwich City      Cardiff City     
25-02-2023 00:00 Group 1 Preston North End      Wigan Athletic     
25-02-2023 00:00 Group 1 Sheffield United      Watford     
25-02-2023 00:00 Group 1 Swansea City      Rotherham United     
04-03-2023 00:00 Group 1 Blackburn Rovers      Sheffield United     
04-03-2023 00:00 Group 1 Cardiff City      Bristol City     
04-03-2023 00:00 Group 1 Huddersfield Town      Coventry City     
04-03-2023 00:00 Group 1 Hull City      West Bromwich Albion     
04-03-2023 00:00 Group 1 Luton Town      Swansea City     
04-03-2023 00:00 Group 1 Middlesbrough      Reading     
04-03-2023 00:00 Group 1 Blackpool      Burnley     
04-03-2023 00:00 Group 1 Millwall      Norwich City     
04-03-2023 00:00 Group 1 Rotherham United      Queens Park Rangers     
04-03-2023 00:00 Group 1 Sunderland      Stoke City     
04-03-2023 00:00 Group 1 Watford      Preston North End     
04-03-2023 00:00 Group 1 Wigan Athletic      Birmingham City     
11-03-2023 00:00 Group 1 Bristol City      Blackpool     
11-03-2023 00:00 Group 1 Coventry City      Hull City     
11-03-2023 00:00 Group 1 Preston North End      Cardiff City     
11-03-2023 00:00 Group 1 Reading      Millwall     
11-03-2023 00:00 Group 1 Sheffield United      Luton Town     
11-03-2023 00:00 Group 1 Stoke City      Blackburn Rovers     
11-03-2023 00:00 Group 1 Swansea City      Middlesbrough     
11-03-2023 00:00 Group 1 West Bromwich Albion      Huddersfield Town     
11-03-2023 00:00 Group 1 Birmingham City      Rotherham United     
11-03-2023 00:00 Group 1 Burnley      Wigan Athletic     
11-03-2023 00:00 Group 1 Norwich City      Sunderland     
11-03-2023 00:00 Group 1 Queens Park Rangers      Watford     
14-03-2023 00:00 Group 1 Blackpool      Queens Park Rangers     
14-03-2023 00:00 Group 1 Middlesbrough      Stoke City     
14-03-2023 00:00 Group 1 Millwall      Swansea City     
14-03-2023 00:00 Group 1 Rotherham United      Preston North End     
14-03-2023 00:00 Group 1 Watford      Birmingham City     
14-03-2023 00:00 Group 1 Wigan Athletic      Coventry City     
15-03-2023 00:00 Group 1 Blackburn Rovers      Reading     
15-03-2023 00:00 Group 1 Cardiff City      West Bromwich Albion     
15-03-2023 00:00 Group 1 Luton Town      Bristol City     
15-03-2023 00:00 Group 1 Huddersfield Town      Norwich City     
15-03-2023 00:00 Group 1 Hull City      Burnley     
15-03-2023 00:00 Group 1 Sunderland      Sheffield United     
18-03-2023 00:00 Group 1 Blackpool      Coventry City     
18-03-2023 00:00 Group 1 Middlesbrough      Preston North End     
18-03-2023 00:00 Group 1 Millwall      Huddersfield Town     
18-03-2023 00:00 Group 1 Queens Park Rangers      Birmingham City     
18-03-2023 00:00 Group 1 Reading      Hull City     
18-03-2023 00:00 Group 1 Sheffield United      West Bromwich Albion     
18-03-2023 00:00 Group 1 Swansea City      Bristol City     
18-03-2023 00:00 Group 1 Blackburn Rovers      Burnley     
18-03-2023 00:00 Group 1 Rotherham United      Cardiff City     
18-03-2023 00:00 Group 1 Stoke City      Norwich City     
18-03-2023 00:00 Group 1 Sunderland      Luton Town     
18-03-2023 00:00 Group 1 Watford      Wigan Athletic     
01-04-2023 00:00 Group 1 Birmingham City      Blackburn Rovers     
01-04-2023 00:00 Group 1 Bristol City      Reading     
01-04-2023 00:00 Group 1 Cardiff City      Swansea City     
01-04-2023 00:00 Group 1 Coventry City      Stoke City     
01-04-2023 00:00 Group 1 Huddersfield Town      Middlesbrough     
01-04-2023 00:00 Group 1 Preston North End      Blackpool     
01-04-2023 00:00 Group 1 West Bromwich Albion      Millwall     
01-04-2023 00:00 Group 1 Luton Town      Watford     
01-04-2023 00:00 Group 1 Burnley      Sunderland     
01-04-2023 00:00 Group 1 Hull City      Rotherham United     
01-04-2023 00:00 Group 1 Norwich City      Sheffield United     
01-04-2023 00:00 Group 1 Wigan Athletic      Queens Park Rangers     
07-04-2023 00:00 Group 1 Blackpool      Cardiff City     
07-04-2023 00:00 Group 1 Millwall      Luton Town     
07-04-2023 00:00 Group 1 Queens Park Rangers      Preston North End     
07-04-2023 00:00 Group 1 Reading      Birmingham City     
07-04-2023 00:00 Group 1 Stoke City      Bristol City     
07-04-2023 00:00 Group 1 Swansea City      Coventry City     
07-04-2023 00:00 Group 1 Rotherham United      West Bromwich Albion     
07-04-2023 00:00 Group 1 Blackburn Rovers      Norwich City     
07-04-2023 00:00 Group 1 Middlesbrough      Burnley     
07-04-2023 00:00 Group 1 Sheffield United      Wigan Athletic     
07-04-2023 00:00 Group 1 Sunderland      Hull City     
07-04-2023 00:00 Group 1 Watford      Huddersfield Town     
10-04-2023 00:00 Group 1 Birmingham City      Stoke City     
10-04-2023 00:00 Group 1 Bristol City      Middlesbrough     
10-04-2023 00:00 Group 1 Huddersfield Town      Blackburn Rovers     
10-04-2023 00:00 Group 1 Hull City      Millwall     
10-04-2023 00:00 Group 1 Luton Town      Blackpool     
10-04-2023 00:00 Group 1 Preston North End      Reading     
10-04-2023 00:00 Group 1 West Bromwich Albion      Queens Park Rangers     
10-04-2023 00:00 Group 1 Burnley      Sheffield United     
10-04-2023 00:00 Group 1 Cardiff City      Sunderland     
10-04-2023 00:00 Group 1 Coventry City      Watford     
10-04-2023 00:00 Group 1 Norwich City      Rotherham United     
10-04-2023 00:00 Group 1 Wigan Athletic      Swansea City     
15-04-2023 00:00 Group 1 Blackburn Rovers      Hull City     
15-04-2023 00:00 Group 1 Millwall      Preston North End     
15-04-2023 00:00 Group 1 Queens Park Rangers      Coventry City     
15-04-2023 00:00 Group 1 Sheffield United      Cardiff City     
15-04-2023 00:00 Group 1 Stoke City      West Bromwich Albion     
15-04-2023 00:00 Group 1 Swansea City      Huddersfield Town     
15-04-2023 00:00 Group 1 Blackpool      Wigan Athletic     
15-04-2023 00:00 Group 1 Middlesbrough      Norwich City     
15-04-2023 00:00 Group 1 Reading      Burnley     
15-04-2023 00:00 Group 1 Rotherham United      Luton Town     
15-04-2023 00:00 Group 1 Sunderland      Birmingham City     
15-04-2023 00:00 Group 1 Watford      Bristol City     
18-04-2023 00:00 Group 1 Blackpool      West Bromwich Albion     
18-04-2023 00:00 Group 1 Millwall      Birmingham City     
18-04-2023 00:00 Group 1 Sheffield United      Bristol City     
18-04-2023 00:00 Group 1 Rotherham United      Burnley     
18-04-2023 00:00 Group 1 Stoke City      Wigan Athletic     
18-04-2023 00:00 Group 1 Sunderland      Huddersfield Town     
19-04-2023 00:00 Group 1 Blackburn Rovers      Coventry City     
19-04-2023 00:00 Group 1 Middlesbrough      Hull City     
19-04-2023 00:00 Group 1 Swansea City      Preston North End     
19-04-2023 00:00 Group 1 Reading      Luton Town     
19-04-2023 00:00 Group 1 Queens Park Rangers      Norwich City     
19-04-2023 00:00 Group 1 Watford      Cardiff City     
22-04-2023 00:00 Group 1 Birmingham City      Blackpool     
22-04-2023 00:00 Group 1 Cardiff City      Stoke City     
22-04-2023 00:00 Group 1 Coventry City      Reading     
22-04-2023 00:00 Group 1 Huddersfield Town      Sheffield United     
22-04-2023 00:00 Group 1 Luton Town      Middlesbrough     
22-04-2023 00:00 Group 1 Preston North End      Blackburn Rovers     
22-04-2023 00:00 Group 1 Bristol City      Rotherham United     
22-04-2023 00:00 Group 1 Burnley      Queens Park Rangers     
22-04-2023 00:00 Group 1 Hull City      Watford     
22-04-2023 00:00 Group 1 Norwich City      Swansea City     
22-04-2023 00:00 Group 1 West Bromwich Albion      Sunderland     
22-04-2023 00:00 Group 1 Wigan Athletic      Millwall     
29-04-2023 00:00 Group 1 Blackburn Rovers      Luton Town     
29-04-2023 00:00 Group 1 Blackpool      Millwall     
29-04-2023 00:00 Group 1 Cardiff City      Huddersfield Town     
29-04-2023 00:00 Group 1 Coventry City      Birmingham City     
29-04-2023 00:00 Group 1 Hull City      Swansea City     
29-04-2023 00:00 Group 1 Sheffield United      Preston North End     
29-04-2023 00:00 Group 1 Stoke City      Queens Park Rangers     
29-04-2023 00:00 Group 1 Bristol City      Burnley     
29-04-2023 00:00 Group 1 Reading      Wigan Athletic     
29-04-2023 00:00 Group 1 Rotherham United      Middlesbrough     
29-04-2023 00:00 Group 1 Sunderland      Watford     
29-04-2023 00:00 Group 1 West Bromwich Albion      Norwich City     
06-05-2023 00:00 Group 1 Birmingham City      Sheffield United     
06-05-2023 00:00 Group 1 Huddersfield Town      Reading     
06-05-2023 00:00 Group 1 Luton Town      Hull City     
06-05-2023 00:00 Group 1 Middlesbrough      Coventry City     
06-05-2023 00:00 Group 1 Millwall      Blackburn Rovers     
06-05-2023 00:00 Group 1 Queens Park Rangers      Bristol City     
06-05-2023 00:00 Group 1 Swansea City      West Bromwich Albion     
06-05-2023 00:00 Group 1 Burnley      Cardiff City     
06-05-2023 00:00 Group 1 Norwich City      Blackpool     
06-05-2023 00:00 Group 1 Preston North End      Sunderland     
06-05-2023 00:00 Group 1 Watford      Stoke City     
06-05-2023 00:00 Group 1 Wigan Athletic      Rotherham United