Date
Group
Pitch
Team 1
Shirt
Shorts
Socks
GK
Team 2
Shirt
Shorts
Socks
GK
13-08-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Sheffield Wednesday
Ipswich Town
14-08-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Barnsley
Swansea City
14-08-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Coventry City
Watford
14-08-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Wigan Athletic
Millwall
14-08-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Peterborough United
Charlton Athletic
14-08-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Crewe Alexandra
Bristol City
14-08-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Hull City
Cardiff City
14-08-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Sheffield United
Colchester United
21-08-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Bristol City
Hull City
21-08-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Charlton Athletic
Sheffield United
21-08-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Colchester United
Sheffield Wednesday
21-08-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Ipswich Town
Wigan Athletic
21-08-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Watford
Crewe Alexandra
21-08-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Cardiff City
Peterborough United
21-08-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Queens Park Rangers
Barnsley
21-08-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Swansea City
Coventry City
27-08-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Barnsley
Bristol City
28-08-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Crewe Alexandra
Charlton Athletic
28-08-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Peterborough United
Ipswich Town
28-08-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Sheffield Wednesday
Queens Park Rangers
28-08-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Coventry City
Cardiff City
28-08-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Sheffield United
Millwall
28-08-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Hull City
Colchester United
04-09-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Millwall
Sheffield Wednesday
04-09-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Charlton Athletic
Hull City
04-09-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Colchester United
Peterborough United
04-09-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Ipswich Town
Crewe Alexandra
04-09-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Queens Park Rangers
Wigan Athletic
04-09-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Watford
Barnsley
11-09-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Hull City
Queens Park Rangers
11-09-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Wigan Athletic
Cardiff City
11-09-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Coventry City
Ipswich Town
11-09-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Barnsley
Colchester United
11-09-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Crewe Alexandra
Millwall
11-09-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Sheffield United
Watford
11-09-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Peterborough United
Swansea City
13-09-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Sheffield Wednesday
Bristol City
24-09-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Bristol City
Coventry City
25-09-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Millwall
Watford
25-09-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Ipswich Town
Queens Park Rangers
25-09-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Charlton Athletic
Swansea City
25-09-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Colchester United
Cardiff City
01-10-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Barnsley
Sheffield United
02-10-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Bristol City
Ipswich Town
02-10-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Colchester United
Queens Park Rangers
02-10-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Swansea City
Millwall
02-10-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Wigan Athletic
Peterborough United
02-10-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Crewe Alexandra
Sheffield Wednesday
02-10-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Cardiff City
Charlton Athletic
23-10-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Millwall
Queens Park Rangers
23-10-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Colchester United
Swansea City
23-10-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Peterborough United
Barnsley
23-10-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Charlton Athletic
Bristol City
23-10-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Hull City
Crewe Alexandra
23-10-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Sheffield Wednesday
Wigan Athletic
23-10-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Coventry City
Sheffield United
30-10-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Cardiff City
Ipswich Town
30-10-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Charlton Athletic
Colchester United
30-10-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Watford
Swansea City
05-11-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Barnsley
Hull City
06-11-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Watford
Queens Park Rangers
06-11-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Crewe Alexandra
Peterborough United
06-11-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Colchester United
Bristol City
06-11-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Millwall
Ipswich Town
06-11-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Swansea City
Cardiff City
06-11-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Wigan Athletic
Sheffield United
12-11-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Barnsley
Coventry City
13-11-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Ipswich Town
Watford
20-11-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Barnsley
Sheffield Wednesday
20-11-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Bristol City
Swansea City
20-11-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Sheffield United
Crewe Alexandra
20-11-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Peterborough United
Hull City
20-11-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Cardiff City
Queens Park Rangers
20-11-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Wigan Athletic
Coventry City
23-11-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Coventry City
Sheffield Wednesday
30-11-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Coventry City
Hull City
04-12-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Sheffield United
Peterborough United
04-12-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Watford
Bristol City
04-12-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Millwall
Cardiff City
04-12-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Swansea City
Ipswich Town
11-12-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Barnsley
Crewe Alexandra
11-12-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Charlton Athletic
Millwall
11-12-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Coventry City
Peterborough United
11-12-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Bristol City
Queens Park Rangers
11-12-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Cardiff City
Watford
18-12-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Bristol City
Cardiff City
18-12-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Ipswich Town
Charlton Athletic
18-12-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Hull City
Wigan Athletic
08-01-2022 00:00
Group N
1
Watford
Charlton Athletic
08-01-2022 00:00
Group N
1
Crewe Alexandra
Coventry City
08-01-2022 00:00
Group N
1
Millwall
Colchester United
08-01-2022 00:00
Group N
1
Swansea City
Bristol City
08-01-2022 00:00
Group N
1
Peterborough United
Sheffield Wednesday
08-01-2022 00:00
Group N
1
Barnsley
Wigan Athletic
15-01-2022 00:00
Group N
1
Charlton Athletic
Queens Park Rangers
15-01-2022 00:00
Group N
1
Bristol City
Watford
18-01-2022 00:00
Group N
1
Swansea City
Sheffield United
22-01-2022 00:00
Group N
1
Millwall
Charlton Athletic
22-01-2022 00:00
Group N
1
Hull City
Peterborough United
22-01-2022 00:00
Group N
1
Queens Park Rangers
Bristol City
22-01-2022 00:00
Group N
1
Coventry City
Wigan Athletic
22-01-2022 00:00
Group N
1
Watford
Cardiff City
29-01-2022 00:00
Group N
1
Watford
Colchester United
29-01-2022 00:00
Group N
1
Cardiff City
Bristol City
29-01-2022 00:00
Group N
1
Coventry City
Barnsley
29-01-2022 00:00
Group N
1
Ipswich Town
Millwall
29-01-2022 00:00
Group N
1
Peterborough United
Sheffield United
29-01-2022 00:00
Group N
1
Swansea City
Queens Park Rangers
29-01-2022 00:00
Group N
1
Wigan Athletic
Crewe Alexandra
01-02-2022 00:00
Group N
1
Ipswich Town
Colchester United
05-02-2022 00:00
Group N
1
Cardiff City
Swansea City
05-02-2022 00:00
Group N
1
Charlton Athletic
Ipswich Town
05-02-2022 00:00
Group N
1
Peterborough United
Coventry City
05-02-2022 00:00
Group N
1
Queens Park Rangers
Watford
05-02-2022 00:00
Group N
1
Sheffield United
Sheffield Wednesday
05-02-2022 00:00
Group N
1
Bristol City
Colchester United
05-02-2022 00:00
Group N
1
Crewe Alexandra
Barnsley
05-02-2022 00:00
Group N
1
Wigan Athletic
Hull City
12-02-2022 00:00
Group N
1
Hull City
Sheffield Wednesday
15-02-2022 00:00
Group N
1
Queens Park Rangers
Charlton Athletic
19-02-2022 00:00
Group N
1
Bristol City
Millwall
22-02-2022 00:00
Group N
1
Sheffield Wednesday
Sheffield United
26-02-2022 00:00
Group N
1
Watford
Millwall
26-02-2022 00:00
Group N
1
Peterborough United
Wigan Athletic
26-02-2022 00:00
Group N
1
Sheffield United
Barnsley
26-02-2022 00:00
Group N
1
Swansea City
Charlton Athletic
26-02-2022 00:00
Group N
1
Hull City
Coventry City
26-02-2022 00:00
Group N
1
Queens Park Rangers
Ipswich Town
26-02-2022 00:00
Group N
1
Sheffield Wednesday
Crewe Alexandra
26-02-2022 00:00
Group N
1
Cardiff City
Colchester United
01-03-2022 00:00
Group N
1
Ipswich Town
Swansea City
05-03-2022 00:00
Group N
1
Barnsley
Peterborough United
05-03-2022 00:00
Group N
1
Ipswich Town
Bristol City
05-03-2022 00:00
Group N
1
Millwall
Swansea City
05-03-2022 00:00
Group N
1
Queens Park Rangers
Colchester United
05-03-2022 00:00
Group N
1
Crewe Alexandra
Hull City
05-03-2022 00:00
Group N
1
Wigan Athletic
Sheffield Wednesday
05-03-2022 00:00
Group N
1
Charlton Athletic
Cardiff City
08-03-2022 00:00
Group N
1
Sheffield Wednesday
Peterborough United
12-03-2022 00:00
Group N
1
Sheffield United
Hull City
12-03-2022 00:00
Group N
1
Cardiff City
Millwall
12-03-2022 00:00
Group N
1
Colchester United
Watford
12-03-2022 00:00
Group N
1
Queens Park Rangers
Swansea City
15-03-2022 00:00
Group N
1
Wigan Athletic
Barnsley
19-03-2022 00:00
Group N
1
Hull City
Barnsley
19-03-2022 00:00
Group N
1
Queens Park Rangers
Millwall
19-03-2022 00:00
Group N
1
Sheffield Wednesday
Coventry City
19-03-2022 00:00
Group N
1
Peterborough United
Crewe Alexandra
19-03-2022 00:00
Group N
1
Sheffield United
Wigan Athletic
19-03-2022 00:00
Group N
1
Bristol City
Charlton Athletic
19-03-2022 00:00
Group N
1
Swansea City
Colchester United
25-03-2022 00:00
Group N
1
Hull City
Sheffield United
26-03-2022 00:00
Group N
1
Sheffield Wednesday
Barnsley
26-03-2022 00:00
Group N
1
Millwall
Bristol City
26-03-2022 00:00
Group N
1
Charlton Athletic
Watford
26-03-2022 00:00
Group N
1
Colchester United
Ipswich Town
26-03-2022 00:00
Group N
1
Crewe Alexandra
Wigan Athletic
29-03-2022 00:00
Group N
1
Colchester United
Charlton Athletic
02-04-2022 00:00
Group N
1
Bristol City
Wigan Athletic
02-04-2022 00:00
Group N
1
Charlton Athletic
Barnsley
02-04-2022 00:00
Group N
1
Ipswich Town
Sheffield United
02-04-2022 00:00
Group N
1
Millwall
Hull City
02-04-2022 00:00
Group N
1
Queens Park Rangers
Peterborough United
02-04-2022 00:00
Group N
1
Colchester United
Coventry City
02-04-2022 00:00
Group N
1
Cardiff City
Crewe Alexandra
02-04-2022 00:00
Group N
1
Watford
Sheffield Wednesday
09-04-2022 00:00
Group N
1
Hull City
Ipswich Town
09-04-2022 00:00
Group N
1
Sheffield United
Queens Park Rangers
09-04-2022 00:00
Group N
1
Sheffield Wednesday
Swansea City
09-04-2022 00:00
Group N
1
Wigan Athletic
Watford
09-04-2022 00:00
Group N
1
Peterborough United
Millwall
09-04-2022 00:00
Group N
1
Coventry City
Charlton Athletic
09-04-2022 00:00
Group N
1
Crewe Alexandra
Colchester United
09-04-2022 00:00
Group N
1
Barnsley
Cardiff City
12-04-2022 00:00
Group N
1
Coventry City
Crewe Alexandra
14-04-2022 00:00
Group N
1
Ipswich Town
Cardiff City
16-04-2022 00:00
Group N
1
Wigan Athletic
Swansea City
16-04-2022 00:00
Group N
1
Colchester United
Millwall
16-04-2022 00:00
Group N
1
Crewe Alexandra
Sheffield United
23-04-2022 00:00
Group N
1
Watford
Peterborough United
23-04-2022 00:00
Group N
1
Bristol City
Sheffield United
23-04-2022 00:00
Group N
1
Cardiff City
Sheffield Wednesday
23-04-2022 00:00
Group N
1
Charlton Athletic
Wigan Athletic
23-04-2022 00:00
Group N
1
Ipswich Town
Barnsley
23-04-2022 00:00
Group N
1
Queens Park Rangers
Crewe Alexandra
23-04-2022 00:00
Group N
1
Swansea City
Hull City
23-04-2022 00:00
Group N
1
Millwall
Coventry City
29-04-2022 00:00
Group N
1
Sheffield Wednesday
Charlton Athletic
30-04-2022 00:00
Group N
1
Sheffield United
Coventry City
30-04-2022 00:00
Group N
1
Queens Park Rangers
Cardiff City
30-04-2022 00:00
Group N
1
Swansea City
Watford
01-05-2022 00:00
Group N
1
Sheffield Wednesday
Hull City
06-05-2022 00:00
Group N
1
Wigan Athletic
Colchester United
07-05-2022 00:00
Group N
1
Crewe Alexandra
Swansea City
07-05-2022 00:00
Group N
1
Hull City
Watford
07-05-2022 00:00
Group N
1
Coventry City
Queens Park Rangers
07-05-2022 00:00
Group N
1
Peterborough United
Bristol City
07-05-2022 00:00
Group N
1
Barnsley
Millwall
07-05-2022 00:00
Group N
1
Sheffield United
Cardiff City
09-05-2022 00:00
Group N
1
Watford
Ipswich Town
14-05-2022 00:00
Group N
1
Charlton Athletic
Barnsley
15-05-2022 00:00
Group N
1
Sheffield United
Colchester United
21-05-2022 00:00
Group N
1
Sheffield United
Charlton Athletic