DateGroupPitchTeam 1ShirtShortsSocksGKTeam 2ShirtShortsSocksGK
13-08-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield Wednesday      Ipswich Town     
14-08-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Barnsley      Swansea City     
14-08-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Coventry City      Watford     
14-08-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Wigan Athletic      Millwall     
14-08-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Peterborough United      Charlton Athletic     
14-08-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Crewe Alexandra      Bristol City     
14-08-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Hull City      Cardiff City     
14-08-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield United      Colchester United     
21-08-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Bristol City      Hull City     
21-08-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Charlton Athletic      Sheffield United     
21-08-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Colchester United      Sheffield Wednesday     
21-08-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Ipswich Town      Wigan Athletic     
21-08-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Watford      Crewe Alexandra     
21-08-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Cardiff City      Peterborough United     
21-08-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Queens Park Rangers      Barnsley     
21-08-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Swansea City      Coventry City     
27-08-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Barnsley      Bristol City     
28-08-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Crewe Alexandra      Charlton Athletic     
28-08-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Peterborough United      Ipswich Town     
28-08-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield Wednesday      Queens Park Rangers     
28-08-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Wigan Athletic      Swansea City     
28-08-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Coventry City      Cardiff City     
28-08-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield United      Millwall     
28-08-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Hull City      Colchester United     
04-09-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Millwall      Sheffield Wednesday     
04-09-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Charlton Athletic      Hull City     
04-09-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Colchester United      Peterborough United     
04-09-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Ipswich Town      Crewe Alexandra     
04-09-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Queens Park Rangers      Wigan Athletic     
04-09-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Swansea City      Sheffield United     
04-09-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Watford      Barnsley     
11-09-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Hull City      Queens Park Rangers     
11-09-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Wigan Athletic      Cardiff City     
11-09-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Coventry City      Ipswich Town     
11-09-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Barnsley      Colchester United     
11-09-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Crewe Alexandra      Millwall     
11-09-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield United      Watford     
11-09-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Peterborough United      Swansea City     
13-09-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield Wednesday      Bristol City     
24-09-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Bristol City      Coventry City     
25-09-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Millwall      Watford     
25-09-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Ipswich Town      Queens Park Rangers     
25-09-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Charlton Athletic      Swansea City     
25-09-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Colchester United      Cardiff City     
01-10-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Barnsley      Sheffield United     
02-10-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Bristol City      Ipswich Town     
02-10-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Colchester United      Queens Park Rangers     
02-10-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Swansea City      Millwall     
02-10-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Wigan Athletic      Peterborough United     
02-10-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Crewe Alexandra      Sheffield Wednesday     
02-10-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Cardiff City      Charlton Athletic     
23-10-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Millwall      Queens Park Rangers     
23-10-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Colchester United      Swansea City     
23-10-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield United      Coventry City     
23-10-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Peterborough United      Barnsley     
23-10-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Charlton Athletic      Bristol City     
23-10-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Hull City      Crewe Alexandra     
23-10-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield Wednesday      Wigan Athletic     
23-10-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Coventry City      Sheffield United     
30-10-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Cardiff City      Ipswich Town     
30-10-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Charlton Athletic      Colchester United     
30-10-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Bristol City      Millwall     
30-10-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Watford      Swansea City     
05-11-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Barnsley      Hull City     
06-11-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Watford      Queens Park Rangers     
06-11-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Crewe Alexandra      Peterborough United     
06-11-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Colchester United      Bristol City     
06-11-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Millwall      Ipswich Town     
06-11-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Swansea City      Cardiff City     
06-11-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Wigan Athletic      Sheffield United     
12-11-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Barnsley      Coventry City     
13-11-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Ipswich Town      Watford     
20-11-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Barnsley      Sheffield Wednesday     
20-11-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Bristol City      Swansea City     
20-11-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield United      Crewe Alexandra     
20-11-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Peterborough United      Hull City     
20-11-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Cardiff City      Queens Park Rangers     
20-11-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Wigan Athletic      Coventry City     
23-11-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Coventry City      Sheffield Wednesday     
30-11-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Coventry City      Hull City     
04-12-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Hull City      Sheffield Wednesday     
04-12-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield United      Peterborough United     
04-12-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Watford      Bristol City     
04-12-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Millwall      Cardiff City     
04-12-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Swansea City      Ipswich Town