DateGroupPitchTeam 1ShirtShortsSocksGKTeam 2ShirtShortsSocksGK
16-08-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Cardiff City      Wigan Athletic     
16-08-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Ipswich Town      Coventry City     
17-08-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Colchester United      Barnsley     
17-08-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Millwall      Crewe Alexandra     
17-08-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Queens Park Rangers      Hull City     
17-08-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Watford      Sheffield United     
17-08-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Bristol City      Sheffield Wednesday     
20-08-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield Wednesday      Watford     
23-08-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Crewe Alexandra      Ipswich Town     
23-08-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Wigan Athletic      Bristol City     
23-08-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Hull City      Millwall     
24-08-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Coventry City      Colchester United     
24-08-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Barnsley      Charlton Athletic     
24-08-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Peterborough United      Queens Park Rangers     
27-08-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Watford      Crewe Alexandra     
29-08-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Cardiff City      Peterborough United     
31-08-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Queens Park Rangers      Barnsley     
31-08-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Charlton Athletic      Sheffield United     
31-08-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Colchester United      Sheffield Wednesday     
01-09-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Bristol City      Hull City     
03-09-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Ipswich Town      Wigan Athletic     
08-09-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Peterborough United      Watford     
10-09-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield Wednesday      Cardiff City     
10-09-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield United      Bristol City     
13-09-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Coventry City      Millwall     
13-09-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Crewe Alexandra      Queens Park Rangers     
13-09-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Hull City      Swansea City     
13-09-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Wigan Athletic      Charlton Athletic     
17-09-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Charlton Athletic      Sheffield Wednesday     
17-09-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Watford      Hull City     
20-09-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Swansea City      Crewe Alexandra     
21-09-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Bristol City      Peterborough United     
21-09-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Cardiff City      Sheffield United     
21-09-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Queens Park Rangers      Coventry City     
21-09-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Millwall      Barnsley     
24-09-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Swansea City      Peterborough United     
27-09-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Cardiff City      Millwall     
27-09-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Coventry City      Sheffield Wednesday     
27-09-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Ipswich Town      Bristol City     
28-09-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Barnsley      Sheffield United     
28-09-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Colchester United      Swansea City     
28-09-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Queens Park Rangers      Watford     
28-09-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Peterborough United      Hull City     
29-09-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Crewe Alexandra      Wigan Athletic     
01-10-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Millwall      Queens Park Rangers     
04-10-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Swansea City      Ipswich Town     
04-10-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield Wednesday      Barnsley     
04-10-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Charlton Athletic      Colchester United     
05-10-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Bristol City      Cardiff City     
05-10-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield United      Coventry City     
11-10-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Hull City      Crewe Alexandra     
12-10-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Barnsley      Ipswich Town     
12-10-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Colchester United      Wigan Athletic     
15-10-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield Wednesday      Peterborough United     
18-10-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Coventry City      Wigan Athletic     
18-10-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Watford      Bristol City     
18-10-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Hull City      Sheffield United     
19-10-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Cardiff City      Charlton Athletic     
19-10-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Queens Park Rangers      Colchester United     
19-10-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Millwall      Swansea City     
20-10-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Crewe Alexandra      Barnsley     
22-10-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Charlton Athletic      Millwall     
25-10-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Swansea City      Watford     
26-10-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Ipswich Town      Cardiff City     
26-10-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Bristol City      Queens Park Rangers     
28-10-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Swansea City      Coventry City     
01-11-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Charlton Athletic      Bristol City     
01-11-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Ipswich Town      Colchester United     
01-11-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield United      Sheffield Wednesday     
01-11-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Swansea City      Cardiff City     
01-11-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Wigan Athletic      Hull City     
02-11-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Barnsley      Coventry City     
02-11-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Millwall      Watford     
03-11-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Crewe Alexandra      Peterborough United     
05-11-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield United      Swansea City     
08-11-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Barnsley      Hull City     
08-11-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Colchester United      Millwall     
09-11-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Coventry City      Crewe Alexandra     
09-11-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Peterborough United      Sheffield United     
09-11-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Queens Park Rangers      Ipswich Town     
09-11-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Watford      Charlton Athletic     
19-11-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Peterborough United      Barnsley     
20-11-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Hull City      Coventry City     
22-11-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Ipswich Town      Millwall     
22-11-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Swansea City      Charlton Athletic     
23-11-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Queens Park Rangers      Cardiff City     
24-11-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Crewe Alexandra      Sheffield Wednesday     
29-11-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Charlton Athletic      Queens Park Rangers     
30-11-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Cardiff City      Colchester United     
30-11-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Watford      Ipswich Town     
30-11-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Millwall      Bristol City     
03-12-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Wigan Athletic      Barnsley     
06-12-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Cardiff City      Watford     
06-12-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Ipswich Town      Charlton Athletic     
07-12-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Coventry City      Peterborough United     
07-12-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Queens Park Rangers      Swansea City     
07-12-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield United      Crewe Alexandra     
08-12-2021 00:00 Group N 1 Sheffield Wednesday      Hull City