Date
Group
Pitch
Team 1
Shirt
Shorts
Socks
GK
Team 2
Shirt
Shorts
Socks
GK
11-09-2020 00:00
Group N
1
Sheffield United
Hull City
12-09-2020 00:00
Group N
1
Barnsley
Nottingham Forest
12-09-2020 00:00
Group N
1
Millwall
Charlton Athletic
12-09-2020 00:00
Group N
1
Birmingham City
Crewe Alexandra
12-09-2020 00:00
Group N
1
Cardiff City
Bristol City
12-09-2020 00:00
Group N
1
Colchester United
Ipswich Town
12-09-2020 00:00
Group N
1
Queens Park Rangers
Watford
12-09-2020 00:00
Group N
1
Wigan Athletic
Sheffield Wednesday
19-09-2020 00:00
Group N
1
Barnsley
Sheffield Wednesday
19-09-2020 00:00
Group N
1
Watford
Colchester United
19-09-2020 00:00
Group N
1
Charlton Athletic
Queens Park Rangers
19-09-2020 00:00
Group N
1
Ipswich Town
Millwall
19-09-2020 00:00
Group N
1
Nottingham Forest
Sheffield United
19-09-2020 00:00
Group N
1
Swansea City
Cardiff City
19-09-2020 00:00
Group N
1
Hull City
Wigan Athletic
26-09-2020 00:00
Group N
1
Coventry City
Barnsley
26-09-2020 00:00
Group N
1
Watford
Millwall
26-09-2020 00:00
Group N
1
Charlton Athletic
Ipswich Town
26-09-2020 00:00
Group N
1
Hull City
Sheffield Wednesday
26-09-2020 00:00
Group N
1
Nottingham Forest
Crewe Alexandra
26-09-2020 00:00
Group N
1
Queens Park Rangers
Colchester United
26-09-2020 00:00
Group N
1
Swansea City
Bristol City
03-10-2020 00:00
Group N
1
Crewe Alexandra
Coventry City
03-10-2020 00:00
Group N
1
Ipswich Town
Queens Park Rangers
03-10-2020 00:00
Group N
1
Sheffield Wednesday
Nottingham Forest
03-10-2020 00:00
Group N
1
Birmingham City
Hull City
03-10-2020 00:00
Group N
1
Bristol City
Charlton Athletic
03-10-2020 00:00
Group N
1
Cardiff City
Watford
10-10-2020 00:00
Group N
1
Sheffield United
Wigan Athletic
17-10-2020 00:00
Group N
1
Watford
Hull City
17-10-2020 00:00
Group N
1
Charlton Athletic
Sheffield Wednesday
17-10-2020 00:00
Group N
1
Colchester United
Wigan Athletic
17-10-2020 00:00
Group N
1
Ipswich Town
Barnsley
17-10-2020 00:00
Group N
1
Queens Park Rangers
Coventry City
17-10-2020 00:00
Group N
1
Bristol City
Nottingham Forest
17-10-2020 00:00
Group N
1
Millwall
Birmingham City
17-10-2020 00:00
Group N
1
Cardiff City
Sheffield United
20-10-2020 00:00
Group N
1
Coventry City
Birmingham City
24-10-2020 00:00
Group N
1
Hull City
Millwall
24-10-2020 00:00
Group N
1
Coventry City
Colchester United
24-10-2020 00:00
Group N
1
Nottingham Forest
Queens Park Rangers
24-10-2020 00:00
Group N
1
Birmingham City
Charlton Athletic
24-10-2020 00:00
Group N
1
Wigan Athletic
Bristol City
24-10-2020 00:00
Group N
1
Crewe Alexandra
Ipswich Town
24-10-2020 00:00
Group N
1
Sheffield Wednesday
Watford
24-10-2020 00:00
Group N
1
Barnsley
Cardiff City
27-10-2020 00:00
Group N
1
Birmingham City
Sheffield United
31-10-2020 00:00
Group N
1
Millwall
Sheffield United
31-10-2020 00:00
Group N
1
Bristol City
Birmingham City
31-10-2020 00:00
Group N
1
Charlton Athletic
Crewe Alexandra
31-10-2020 00:00
Group N
1
Colchester United
Hull City
31-10-2020 00:00
Group N
1
Queens Park Rangers
Sheffield Wednesday
31-10-2020 00:00
Group N
1
Swansea City
Wigan Athletic
31-10-2020 00:00
Group N
1
Cardiff City
Coventry City
31-10-2020 00:00
Group N
1
Ipswich Town
Nottingham Forest
06-11-2020 00:00
Group N
1
Coventry City
Swansea City
07-11-2020 00:00
Group N
1
Hull City
Bristol City
07-11-2020 00:00
Group N
1
Birmingham City
Queens Park Rangers
07-11-2020 00:00
Group N
1
Barnsley
Millwall
07-11-2020 00:00
Group N
1
Crewe Alexandra
Watford
07-11-2020 00:00
Group N
1
Nottingham Forest
Cardiff City
07-11-2020 00:00
Group N
1
Sheffield United
Charlton Athletic
09-11-2020 00:00
Group N
1
Sheffield Wednesday
Ipswich Town
13-11-2020 00:00
Group N
1
Barnsley
Sheffield United
14-11-2020 00:00
Group N
1
Wigan Athletic
Coventry City
20-11-2020 00:00
Group N
1
Colchester United
Swansea City
21-11-2020 00:00
Group N
1
Watford
Charlton Athletic
21-11-2020 00:00
Group N
1
Birmingham City
Barnsley
21-11-2020 00:00
Group N
1
Hull City
Nottingham Forest
21-11-2020 00:00
Group N
1
Ipswich Town
Bristol City
21-11-2020 00:00
Group N
1
Sheffield Wednesday
Coventry City
21-11-2020 00:00
Group N
1
Wigan Athletic
Crewe Alexandra
21-11-2020 00:00
Group N
1
Cardiff City
Millwall
28-11-2020 00:00
Group N
1
Bristol City
Watford
28-11-2020 00:00
Group N
1
Millwall
Colchester United
28-11-2020 00:00
Group N
1
Coventry City
Wigan Athletic
28-11-2020 00:00
Group N
1
Crewe Alexandra
Sheffield Wednesday
28-11-2020 00:00
Group N
1
Queens Park Rangers
Cardiff City
28-11-2020 00:00
Group N
1
Sheffield United
Birmingham City
28-11-2020 00:00
Group N
1
Swansea City
Ipswich Town
05-12-2020 00:00
Group N
1
Sheffield Wednesday
Colchester United
05-12-2020 00:00
Group N
1
Watford
Barnsley
12-12-2020 00:00
Group N
1
Millwall
Queens Park Rangers
12-12-2020 00:00
Group N
1
Crewe Alexandra
Sheffield United
12-12-2020 00:00
Group N
1
Bristol City
Colchester United
12-12-2020 00:00
Group N
1
Cardiff City
Charlton Athletic
12-12-2020 00:00
Group N
1
Swansea City
Watford
16-12-2020 00:00
Group N
1
Coventry City
Hull City
19-12-2020 00:00
Group N
1
Watford
Ipswich Town
19-12-2020 00:00
Group N
1
Nottingham Forest
Coventry City
19-12-2020 00:00
Group N
1
Hull City
Crewe Alexandra
19-12-2020 00:00
Group N
1
Sheffield United
Sheffield Wednesday
08-01-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Barnsley
Crewe Alexandra
09-01-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Colchester United
Charlton Athletic
09-01-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Millwall
Bristol City
16-01-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Crewe Alexandra
Birmingham City
16-01-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Nottingham Forest
Barnsley
19-01-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Birmingham City
Nottingham Forest
22-01-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Barnsley
Coventry City
23-01-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Millwall
Watford
23-01-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Ipswich Town
Charlton Athletic
30-01-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Coventry City
Crewe Alexandra
30-01-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Nottingham Forest
Sheffield Wednesday
30-01-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Sheffield United
Barnsley
30-01-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Hull City
Birmingham City
30-01-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Watford
Cardiff City
06-02-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Wigan Athletic
Nottingham Forest
06-02-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Watford
Bristol City
06-02-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Colchester United
Millwall
06-02-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Hull City
Barnsley
06-02-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Cardiff City
Queens Park Rangers
16-02-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Barnsley
Birmingham City
16-02-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Sheffield Wednesday
Wigan Athletic
20-02-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Birmingham City
Coventry City
20-02-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Cardiff City
Swansea City
20-02-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Colchester United
Watford
20-02-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Millwall
Ipswich Town
20-02-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Queens Park Rangers
Charlton Athletic
20-02-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Sheffield United
Nottingham Forest
20-02-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Sheffield Wednesday
Barnsley
20-02-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Wigan Athletic
Hull City
23-02-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Sheffield United
Swansea City
27-02-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Birmingham City
Colchester United
27-02-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Coventry City
Sheffield United
27-02-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Ipswich Town
Cardiff City
27-02-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Swansea City
Queens Park Rangers
27-02-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Birmingham City
Sheffield Wednesday
27-02-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Crewe Alexandra
Barnsley
27-02-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Bristol City
Millwall
27-02-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Nottingham Forest
Wigan Athletic
27-02-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Charlton Athletic
Colchester United
02-03-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Hull City
Sheffield United
06-03-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Bristol City
Ipswich Town
06-03-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Nottingham Forest
Birmingham City
06-03-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Queens Park Rangers
Millwall
06-03-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Sheffield United
Crewe Alexandra
06-03-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Watford
Swansea City
06-03-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Hull City
Coventry City
06-03-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Wigan Athletic
Barnsley
06-03-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Charlton Athletic
Cardiff City
09-03-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Barnsley
Wigan Athletic
09-03-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Nottingham Forest
Hull City
09-03-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Queens Park Rangers
Ipswich Town
13-03-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Coventry City
Nottingham Forest
13-03-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Ipswich Town
Watford
13-03-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Swansea City
Charlton Athletic
13-03-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Bristol City
Queens Park Rangers
13-03-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Crewe Alexandra
Hull City
13-03-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Cardiff City
Colchester United
16-03-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Queens Park Rangers
Swansea City
20-03-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Millwall
Wigan Athletic
20-03-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Cardiff City
Hull City
20-03-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Ipswich Town
Sheffield Wednesday
20-03-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Colchester United
Sheffield United
20-03-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Bristol City
Crewe Alexandra
20-03-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Charlton Athletic
Nottingham Forest
20-03-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Queens Park Rangers
Barnsley
23-03-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Wigan Athletic
Sheffield United
24-03-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Colchester United
Cardiff City
24-03-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Coventry City
Sheffield Wednesday
26-03-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Crewe Alexandra
Nottingham Forest
27-03-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Queens Park Rangers
Bristol City
27-03-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Sheffield United
Coventry City
27-03-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Charlton Athletic
Millwall
27-03-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Sheffield Wednesday
Hull City
27-03-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Wigan Athletic
Birmingham City
27-03-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Barnsley
Colchester United
30-03-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Charlton Athletic
Swansea City
30-03-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Ipswich Town
Colchester United
30-03-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Sheffield Wednesday
Sheffield United
30-03-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Watford
Coventry City
03-04-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Barnsley
Hull City
03-04-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Colchester United
Queens Park Rangers
03-04-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Birmingham City
Wigan Athletic
06-04-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Watford
Queens Park Rangers
06-04-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Swansea City
Millwall
07-04-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Bristol City
Cardiff City
09-04-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Barnsley
Swansea City
09-04-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Nottingham Forest
Colchester United
10-04-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Coventry City
Bristol City
10-04-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Hull City
Charlton Athletic
10-04-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Wigan Athletic
Queens Park Rangers
10-04-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Sheffield Wednesday
Millwall
10-04-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Crewe Alexandra
Cardiff City
14-04-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Wigan Athletic
Ipswich Town
14-04-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Swansea City
Colchester United
14-04-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Millwall
Cardiff City
17-04-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Millwall
Crewe Alexandra
17-04-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Cardiff City
Wigan Athletic
17-04-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Queens Park Rangers
Hull City
17-04-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Colchester United
Birmingham City
17-04-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Ipswich Town
Coventry City
17-04-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Charlton Athletic
Barnsley
17-04-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Swansea City
Nottingham Forest
20-04-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Watford
Sheffield United
21-04-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Millwall
Swansea City
21-04-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Bristol City
Sheffield Wednesday
24-04-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Crewe Alexandra
Queens Park Rangers
24-04-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Hull City
Swansea City
24-04-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Sheffield United
Bristol City
24-04-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Wigan Athletic
Charlton Athletic
24-04-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Coventry City
Millwall
24-04-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Birmingham City
Ipswich Town
24-04-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Nottingham Forest
Watford
24-04-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Sheffield Wednesday
Cardiff City
27-04-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Watford
Birmingham City
28-04-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Bristol City
Swansea City
28-04-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Crewe Alexandra
Wigan Athletic
01-05-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Watford
Wigan Athletic
01-05-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Colchester United
Crewe Alexandra
01-05-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Ipswich Town
Hull City
01-05-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Swansea City
Sheffield Wednesday
01-05-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Charlton Athletic
Coventry City
01-05-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Cardiff City
Birmingham City
01-05-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Millwall
Nottingham Forest
01-05-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Bristol City
Barnsley
04-05-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Charlton Athletic
Watford
04-05-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Queens Park Rangers
Sheffield United
05-05-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Colchester United
Bristol City
05-05-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Ipswich Town
Swansea City
08-05-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Cardiff City
Ipswich Town
08-05-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Sheffield Wednesday
Birmingham City
08-05-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Sheffield Wednesday
Crewe Alexandra
08-05-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Charlton Athletic
Bristol City
08-05-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Swansea City
Crewe Alexandra
11-05-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Swansea City
Birmingham City
11-05-2021 00:00
Group N
1
Sheffield United
Ipswich Town