Name
DateFrom
DateTo
Location
Games Total
Goals Scored
U10 National Tournament
01-06-2022
02-06-2022
Loughborough University
135
474
Date
Group
Pitch
Team 1
Team 2
Score1
Score2
Pen1
Pen2
01-06-2022 13:30
Group A
1
Blackburn Rovers
Stoke City
1
3
01-06-2022 13:30
Group A
2
Newcastle United
Fulham
3
2
01-06-2022 13:30
Group A
3
Arsenal
Birmingham City
1
3
01-06-2022 13:30
Group B
4
Burnley
West Bromwich Albion
1
2
01-06-2022 13:30
Group B
5
Manchester City
Reading
6
0
01-06-2022 13:30
Group B
6
Brighton & Hove Albion
Derby County
4
1
01-06-2022 13:30
Group C
7
Manchester United
Everton
2
1
01-06-2022 13:30
Group C
8
Sunderland
Norwich City
3
1
01-06-2022 13:30
Group C
9
Chelsea
Wolverhampton Wanderers
3
3
01-06-2022 13:30
Group D
11
Middlesbrough
Liverpool
0
2
01-06-2022 13:30
Group D
12
Crystal Palace
Leeds United
2
0
01-06-2022 14:15
Group A
1
Newcastle United
Blackburn Rovers
1
0
01-06-2022 14:15
Group A
2
Arsenal
Tottenham Hotspur
3
4
01-06-2022 14:15
Group A
3
Birmingham City
Fulham
4
1
01-06-2022 14:15
Group B
4
Manchester City
Burnley
8
0
01-06-2022 14:15
Group B
5
Brighton & Hove Albion
Watford
3
1
01-06-2022 14:15
Group B
6
Derby County
Reading
5
1
01-06-2022 14:15
Group C
7
Sunderland
Manchester United
0
2
01-06-2022 14:15
Group C
8
Chelsea
Leicester City
4
0
01-06-2022 14:15
Group C
9
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Norwich City
1
0
01-06-2022 14:15
Group D
11
Crystal Palace
Nottingham Forest
3
1
01-06-2022 14:15
Group D
12
Leeds United
Southampton
1
3
01-06-2022 15:00
Group A
1
Newcastle United
Birmingham City
3
3
01-06-2022 15:00
Group A
2
Stoke City
Fulham
4
2
01-06-2022 15:00
Group A
3
Blackburn Rovers
Tottenham Hotspur
2
4
01-06-2022 15:00
Group B
4
Manchester City
Derby County
2
3
01-06-2022 15:00
Group B
5
West Bromwich Albion
Reading
4
0
01-06-2022 15:00
Group B
6
Burnley
Watford
2
3
01-06-2022 15:00
Group C
7
Sunderland
Wolverhampton Wanderers
1
3
01-06-2022 15:00
Group C
8
Everton
Norwich City
1
3
01-06-2022 15:00
Group C
9
Manchester United
Leicester City
2
0
01-06-2022 15:00
Group D
11
Liverpool
Southampton
4
1
01-06-2022 15:00
Group D
12
Middlesbrough
Nottingham Forest
2
2
01-06-2022 15:45
Group A
1
Tottenham Hotspur
Birmingham City
1
1
01-06-2022 15:45
Group A
2
Arsenal
Blackburn Rovers
8
2
01-06-2022 15:45
Group A
3
Stoke City
Newcastle United
0
2
01-06-2022 15:45
Group B
4
Watford
Derby County
0
1
01-06-2022 15:45
Group B
5
Brighton & Hove Albion
Burnley
7
0
01-06-2022 15:45
Group B
6
West Bromwich Albion
Manchester City
0
4
01-06-2022 15:45
Group C
7
Leicester City
Wolverhampton Wanderers
0
3
01-06-2022 15:45
Group C
8
Chelsea
Manchester United
1
0
01-06-2022 15:45
Group C
9
Everton
Sunderland
5
3
01-06-2022 15:45
Group D
11
Nottingham Forest
Leeds United
1
1
01-06-2022 15:45
Group D
12
Crystal Palace
Middlesbrough
2
0
01-06-2022 16:30
Group A
1
Fulham
Tottenham Hotspur
2
0
01-06-2022 16:30
Group A
2
Stoke City
Birmingham City
0
5
01-06-2022 16:30
Group A
3
Arsenal
Newcastle United
4
2
01-06-2022 16:30
Group B
4
Reading
Watford
2
4
01-06-2022 16:30
Group B
5
West Bromwich Albion
Derby County
2
3
01-06-2022 16:30
Group B
6
Brighton & Hove Albion
Manchester City
2
4
01-06-2022 16:30
Group C
7
Norwich City
Leicester City
4
0
01-06-2022 16:30
Group C
8
Everton
Wolverhampton Wanderers
0
3
01-06-2022 16:30
Group C
9
Chelsea
Sunderland
4
1
01-06-2022 16:30
Group D
11
Southampton
Nottingham Forest
2
1
01-06-2022 16:30
Group D
12
Liverpool
Leeds United
2
2
01-06-2022 17:15
Group A
1
Arsenal
Fulham
3
1
01-06-2022 17:15
Group A
2
Birmingham City
Blackburn Rovers
3
2
01-06-2022 17:15
Group A
3
Tottenham Hotspur
Stoke City
1
2
01-06-2022 17:15
Group B
4
Brighton & Hove Albion
Reading
6
1
01-06-2022 17:15
Group B
5
Derby County
Burnley
0
4
01-06-2022 17:15
Group B
6
Watford
West Bromwich Albion
2
3
01-06-2022 17:15
Group C
7
Chelsea
Norwich City
2
0
01-06-2022 17:15
Group C
8
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Manchester United
2
1
01-06-2022 17:15
Group C
9
Leicester City
Everton
1
1
01-06-2022 17:15
Group D
10
Crystal Palace
Southampton
0
2
01-06-2022 17:15
Group D
11
Leeds United
Middlesbrough
3
2
01-06-2022 17:15
Group D
12
Nottingham Forest
Liverpool
0
3
01-06-2022 18:00
Group A
1
Arsenal
Stoke City
4
0
01-06-2022 18:00
Group A
2
Tottenham Hotspur
Newcastle United
3
1
01-06-2022 18:00
Group A
3
Fulham
Blackburn Rovers
3
0
01-06-2022 18:00
Group B
4
Brighton & Hove Albion
West Bromwich Albion
2
1
01-06-2022 18:00
Group B
5
Watford
Manchester City
1
1
01-06-2022 18:00
Group B
6
Reading
Burnley
2
5
01-06-2022 18:00
Group C
7
Chelsea
Everton
2
0
01-06-2022 18:00
Group C
8
Leicester City
Sunderland
3
1
01-06-2022 18:00
Group C
9
Norwich City
Manchester United
2
1
01-06-2022 18:00
Group D
11
Crystal Palace
Liverpool
0
1
01-06-2022 18:00
Group D
12
Southampton
Middlesbrough
2
1
02-06-2022 09:00
Group Trophy A
1
Birmingham City
Chelsea
2
2
02-06-2022 09:00
Group Trophy A
2
Southampton
Manchester City
0
1
02-06-2022 09:00
Group Gold A
3
Tottenham Hotspur
Norwich City
2
1
02-06-2022 09:00
Group Gold A
4
Leeds United
West Bromwich Albion
0
3
02-06-2022 09:00
Group Silver A
5
Stoke City
Everton
0
2
02-06-2022 09:00
Group Silver A
6
Middlesbrough
Burnley
4
1
02-06-2022 09:00
Group Bronze
7
Blackburn Rovers
Sunderland
0
2
02-06-2022 09:35
Group Trophy B
1
Arsenal
Brighton & Hove Albion
0
1
02-06-2022 09:35
Group Trophy B
2
Liverpool
Wolverhampton Wanderers
1
1
02-06-2022 09:35
Group Gold B
3
Newcastle United
Derby County
0
3
02-06-2022 09:35
Group Gold B
4
Crystal Palace
Manchester United
2
0
02-06-2022 09:35
Group Silver B
5
Fulham
Watford
2
1
02-06-2022 09:35
Group Silver B
6
Nottingham Forest
Leicester City
4
1
02-06-2022 09:35
Group Bronze
7
Reading
Blackburn Rovers
0
4
02-06-2022 10:10
Group Trophy A
1
Manchester City
Birmingham City
2
0
02-06-2022 10:10
Group Trophy A
2
Chelsea
Southampton
2
1
02-06-2022 10:10
Group Gold A
3
West Bromwich Albion
Tottenham Hotspur
0
1
02-06-2022 10:10
Group Gold A
4
Norwich City
Leeds United
3
0
02-06-2022 10:10
Group Silver A
5
Burnley
Stoke City
2
1
02-06-2022 10:10
Group Silver A
6
Everton
Middlesbrough
1
1
02-06-2022 10:10
Group Bronze
7
Sunderland
Reading
2
0
02-06-2022 10:45
Group Trophy B
1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Arsenal
1
0
02-06-2022 10:45
Group Trophy B
2
Brighton & Hove Albion
Liverpool
0
4
02-06-2022 10:45
Group Gold B
3
Manchester United
Newcastle United
3
0
02-06-2022 10:45
Group Gold B
4
Derby County
Crystal Palace
0
1
02-06-2022 10:45
Group Silver B
5
Leicester City
Fulham
2
3
02-06-2022 10:45
Group Silver B
6
Watford
Nottingham Forest
2
1
02-06-2022 10:45
Group Bronze
7
Sunderland
Blackburn Rovers
0
1
02-06-2022 11:20
Group Trophy A
1
Birmingham City
Southampton
6
1
02-06-2022 11:20
Group Trophy A
2
Chelsea
Manchester City
3
1
02-06-2022 11:20
Group Gold A
3
Tottenham Hotspur
Leeds United
2
2
02-06-2022 11:20
Group Gold A
4
Norwich City
West Bromwich Albion
2
2
02-06-2022 11:20
Group Silver A
5
Stoke City
Middlesbrough
1
1
02-06-2022 11:20
Group Silver A
6
Everton
Burnley
4
0
02-06-2022 11:20
Group Bronze
7
Blackburn Rovers
Reading
2
0
02-06-2022 11:55
Group Trophy B
1
Arsenal
Liverpool
2
1
02-06-2022 11:55
Group Trophy B
2
Brighton & Hove Albion
Wolverhampton Wanderers
2
2
02-06-2022 11:55
Group Gold B
3
Newcastle United
Crystal Palace
1
3
02-06-2022 11:55
Group Gold B
4
Derby County
Manchester United
0
1
02-06-2022 11:55
Group Silver B
5
Fulham
Nottingham Forest
0
2
02-06-2022 11:55
Group Silver B
6
Watford
Leicester City
0
3
02-06-2022 11:55
Group Bronze
7
Reading
Sunderland
0
1
02-06-2022 12:40
Semi-finals
1
Chelsea
Liverpool
1
1
2
0
02-06-2022 12:40
Semi-finals
2
Manchester City
Wolverhampton Wanderers
3
1
02-06-2022 12:40
Semi-finals
3
Tottenham Hotspur
Manchester United
1
0
02-06-2022 12:40
Semi-finals
4
Norwich City
Crystal Palace
1
0
02-06-2022 12:40
Semi-finals
5
Everton
Fulham
0
3
02-06-2022 12:40
Semi-finals
6
Middlesbrough
Nottingham Forest
0
2
02-06-2022 12:40
Play-offs
5/6
7
Birmingham City
Brighton & Hove Albion
2
2
3
1
02-06-2022 12:40
Play-offs
7/8
8
Southampton
Arsenal
0
2
02-06-2022 12:40
Play-offs
13/14
9
West Bromwich Albion
Derby County
3
1
02-06-2022 12:40
Play-offs
15/16
10
Leeds United
Newcastle United
1
2
02-06-2022 12:40
Play-offs
21/22
11
Burnley
Leicester City
2
3
02-06-2022 12:40
Play-offs
23/24
12
Stoke City
Watford
3
1
02-06-2022 13:15
Finals
9/10
3
Tottenham Hotspur
Norwich City
0
1
02-06-2022 13:15
Finals
17/18
4
Fulham
Nottingham Forest
1
4
02-06-2022 13:45
Finals
1/2
3
Chelsea
Manchester City
0
1
Group A
P
Team
G
W
D
L
GF
GA
Diff
Points
1
Birmingham City
6
4
2
0
19
8
11
14
2
Arsenal
6
4
0
2
23
12
11
12
3
Tottenham Hotspur
6
3
1
2
13
11
2
10
4
Newcastle United
6
3
1
2
12
12
0
10
5
Stoke City
6
3
0
3
9
15
-6
9
6
Fulham
6
2
0
4
11
14
-3
6
7
Blackburn Rovers
6
0
0
6
7
22
-15
0
Group B
P
Team
G
W
D
L
GF
GA
Diff
Points
1
Brighton & Hove Albion
6
5
0
1
24
8
16
15
2
Manchester City
6
4
1
1
25
6
19
13
3
Derby County
6
4
0
2
13
13
0
12
4
West Bromwich Albion
6
3
0
3
12
12
0
9
5
Watford
6
2
1
3
11
12
-1
7
6
Burnley
6
2
0
4
12
22
-10
6
7
Reading
6
0
0
6
6
30
-24
0
Group C
P
Team
G
W
D
L
GF
GA
Diff
Points
1
Chelsea
6
5
1
0
16
4
12
16
2
Wolverhampton Wanderers
6
5
1
0
15
5
10
16
3
Norwich City
6
3
0
3
10
8
2
9
4
Manchester United
6
3
0
3
8
6
2
9
5
Everton
6
1
1
4
8
14
-6
4
6
Leicester City
6
1
1
4
4
15
-11
4
7
Sunderland
6
1
0
5
9
18
-9
3
Group D
P
Team
G
W
D
L
GF
GA
Diff
Points
1
Liverpool
5
4
1
0
12
3
9
13
2
Southampton
5
4
0
1
10
7
3
12
3
Crystal Palace
5
3
0
2
7
4
3
9
4
Leeds United
5
1
2
2
7
10
-3
5
5
Nottingham Forest
5
0
2
3
5
11
-6
2
6
Middlesbrough
5
0
1
4
5
11
-6
1
Group Trophy A
P
Team
G
W
D
L
GF
GA
Diff
Points
1
Chelsea
3
2
1
0
7
4
3
7
2
Manchester City
3
2
0
1
4
3
1
6
3
Birmingham City
3
1
1
1
8
5
3
4
4
Southampton
3
0
0
3
2
9
-7
0
Group Trophy B
P
Team
G
W
D
L
GF
GA
Diff
Points
1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
3
1
2
0
4
3
1
5
2
Liverpool
3
1
1
1
6
3
3
4
3
Brighton & Hove Albion
3
1
1
1
3
6
-3
4
4
Arsenal
3
1
0
2
2
3
-1
3
Group Gold A
P
Team
G
W
D
L
GF
GA
Diff
Points
1
Tottenham Hotspur
3
2
1
0
5
3
2
7
2
Norwich City
3
1
1
1
6
4
2
4
3
West Bromwich Albion
3
1
1
1
5
3
2
4
4
Leeds United
3
0
1
2
2
8
-6
1
Group Gold B
P
Team
G
W
D
L
GF
GA
Diff
Points
1
Crystal Palace
3
3
0
0
6
1
5
9
2
Manchester United
3
2
0
1
4
2
2
6
3
Derby County
3
1
0
2
3
2
1
3
4
Newcastle United
3
0
0
3
1
9
-8
0
Group Silver A
P
Team
G
W
D
L
GF
GA
Diff
Points
1
Everton
3
2
1
0
7
1
6
7
2
Middlesbrough
3
1
2
0
6
3
3
5
3
Burnley
3
1
0
2
3
9
-6
3
4
Stoke City
3
0
1
2
2
5
-3
1
Group Silver B
P
Team
G
W
D
L
GF
GA
Diff
Points
1
Nottingham Forest
3
2
0
1
7
3
4
6
2
Fulham
3
2
0
1
5
5
0
6
3
Leicester City
3
1
0
2
6
7
-1
3
4
Watford
3
1
0
2
3
6
-3
3
Group Bronze
P
Team
G
W
D
L
GF
GA
Diff
Points
1
Blackburn Rovers
4
3
0
1
7
2
5
9
2
Sunderland
4
3
0
1
5
1
4
9
3
Reading
4
0
0
4
0
9
-9
0
Final Standings
P
Team
G
W
D
L
GF
GA
Diff
Points
1
Manchester City
11
8
1
2
33
10
23
25
2
Chelsea
11
8
2
1
24
10
14
26
3
Wolverhampton Wanderers
10
6
3
1
20
11
9
21
3
Liverpool
9
5
2
2
19
7
12
17
5
Birmingham City
10
6
3
1
29
15
14
21
6
Brighton & Hove Albion
10
6
1
3
29
16
13
19
7
Arsenal
10
6
0
4
27
15
12
18
8
Southampton
9
4
0
5
12
18
-6
12
9
Norwich City
11
6
1
4
18
12
6
19
10
Tottenham Hotspur
11
6
2
3
19
15
4
20
11
Crystal Palace
9
6
0
3
13
6
7
18
11
Manchester United
10
5
0
5
12
9
3
15
13
West Bromwich Albion
10
5
1
4
20
16
4
16
14
Derby County
10
5
0
5
17
18
-1
15
15
Newcastle United
10
4
1
5
15
22
-7
13
16
Leeds United
9
1
3
5
10
20
-10
6
17
Nottingham Forest
10
4
2
4
18
15
3
14
18
Fulham
11
5
0
6
20
23
-3
15
19
Everton
10
3
2
5
15
18
-3
11
19
Middlesbrough
9
1
3
5
11
16
-5
6
21
Leicester City
10
3
1
6
13
24
-11
10
22
Burnley
10
3
0
7
17
34
-17
9
23
Stoke City
10
4
1
5
14
21
-7
13
24
Watford
10
3
1
6
15
21
-6
10
Table
Club Table
Matches
Kit Colours